Email F.A.Q. Sell RegisterSign In
Staff Picks
NFL Sales Event Bedding PC Summer Clearance Women's Fashion Apparel
Home >> Computers >> Networking
1 - 50 of 110 results
  • View as:
  • Sort by:
  • Items per page:
  • Netgear wnr2000 300Mbps Wireless-N 4-Port Router w/Firewall
    Netgear wnr2000 300Mbps Wireless-N 4-Port Router w/Firewall
    Buy it Now: $9
    Available: 50
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Belkin F8J001TT White Single USB Wall Charger w/ Rotating Prongs
    Belkin F8J001TT White Single USB Wall Charger w/ Rotating Prongs
    Buy it Now: $10
    Available: 200
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Belkin F8J019tt Single USB Car + Home 1A Wall Charger
    Belkin F8J019tt Single USB Car + Home 1A Wall Charger
    Buy it Now: $10
    Available: 200
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Swivel 'N' Whirl Socket Compact Outlet
    Swivel 'N' Whirl Socket Compact Outlet
    Buy it Now: $15
    Available: 500
    Sold:
    Closing:

  • Swivel 'N' Whirl Socket Compact Outlet
    Swivel 'N' Whirl Socket Compact Outlet
    Buy it Now: $15
    Available: 500
    Sold:
    Closing:

  • Lind Electronics LIND TO1550-967 15 V Auto Adapter for Toshiba
    Lind Electronics LIND TO1550-967 15 V Auto Adapter for Toshiba
    Buy it Now: $16
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-MR SFP (Mini GBIC) Transceiver - Fibre Channel
    Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-MR SFP (Mini GBIC) Transceiver - Fibre Channel
    Buy it Now: $16
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Allied Telesis AT2916SXSC901 AT-2916SX Fiber Optic Gigabit
    Allied Telesis AT2916SXSC901 AT-2916SX Fiber Optic Gigabit
    Buy it Now: $17
    Available: 27
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • TRANSITION NETWORKS N-FX-SC-02F Fast Ethernet 100BASE-FX Network
    TRANSITION NETWORKS N-FX-SC-02F Fast Ethernet 100BASE-FX Network
    Buy it Now: $17
    Available: 21
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Tessco Technologies Inc Tessco MGW-UMB-3A-3A-00 Multi Band Magnet
    Tessco Technologies Inc Tessco MGW-UMB-3A-3A-00 Multi Band Magnet
    Buy it Now: $17
    Available: 15
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Lenovo Broadcom 04W3764 BCM943228HMB Wireless Wi-Fi Bluetooth 4.0
    Lenovo Broadcom 04W3764 BCM943228HMB Wireless Wi-Fi Bluetooth 4.0
    Buy it Now: $18
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • TRANSITION NETWORKS TN-J4858C SFP Transceiver Module -
    TRANSITION NETWORKS TN-J4858C SFP Transceiver Module -
    Buy it Now: $18
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • TRANSITION NETWORKS CSETF1013-205 2-Ports Media Converter - 1 x
    TRANSITION NETWORKS CSETF1013-205 2-Ports Media Converter - 1 x
    Buy it Now: $19
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • StarTech PEX300WN2X2 300 MBps Wireless N Network Adapter - PCI
    StarTech PEX300WN2X2 300 MBps Wireless N Network Adapter - PCI
    Buy it Now: $19
    Available: 3
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Hewlett-Packard HP 403619-B21 QLogic QMH2462 4 GB Fibre Channel
    Hewlett-Packard HP 403619-B21 QLogic QMH2462 4 GB Fibre Channel
    Buy it Now: $20
    Available: 3
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Plantronics 27190-01 Cable for Headset
    Plantronics 27190-01 Cable for Headset
    Buy it Now: $21
    Available: 7
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • TRANSITION NETWORKS Transition CSETF1011-205 Media Converters - 1
    TRANSITION NETWORKS Transition CSETF1011-205 Media Converters - 1
    Buy it Now: $22
    Available: 4
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Proline XBR-000142-CDW SFP Transceiver Module - 4 Gb Fibre
    Proline XBR-000142-CDW SFP Transceiver Module - 4 Gb Fibre
    Buy it Now: $22
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Enteractive Inc. Enteractive Enterasys Matrix MGBIC-MT01 1 Gbps
    Enteractive Inc. Enteractive Enterasys Matrix MGBIC-MT01 1 Gbps
    Buy it Now: $22
    Available: 4
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Amacom Qlogic Iscsi Exp Card
    Amacom Qlogic Iscsi Exp Card
    Buy it Now: $22
    Available: 5
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • StarTech Computer Products StarTech PCI100MMST 100 Mbps PCI
    StarTech Computer Products StarTech PCI100MMST 100 Mbps PCI
    Buy it Now: $23
    Available: 16
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Sprint Novatel NVC777DORA Merlin C777 Wireless Combo Card - CDMA
    Sprint Novatel NVC777DORA Merlin C777 Wireless Combo Card - CDMA
    Buy it Now: $23
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • AddOn SFP-SX-AOT TAA Compliant Standard SFP Module - 1000 Base-SX
    AddOn SFP-SX-AOT TAA Compliant Standard SFP Module - 1000 Base-SX
    Buy it Now: $24
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • QLogic QLA2460-E-SP 4.24 Gbps Fibre Channel Full-Duplex Adapter -
    QLogic QLA2460-E-SP 4.24 Gbps Fibre Channel Full-Duplex Adapter -
    Buy it Now: $25
    Available: 7
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Lexmark 14F0000 Parallel Adapter for C734DN, C734DTN, C734DW
    Lexmark 14F0000 Parallel Adapter for C734DN, C734DTN, C734DW
    Buy it Now: $25
    Available: 3
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • QLogic QME7342-CK Expansion Module - 40 Gbps - InfiniBand -
    QLogic QME7342-CK Expansion Module - 40 Gbps - InfiniBand -
    Buy it Now: $25
    Available: 89
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Panasonic ET-UW100 Easy Wireless Stick for Panasonic Projector -
    Panasonic ET-UW100 Easy Wireless Stick for Panasonic Projector -
    Buy it Now: $25
    Available: 82
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Belkin N150 150Mbps Wireless-N Access Point & 4-Port Router
    Belkin N150 150Mbps Wireless-N Access Point & 4-Port Router
    Buy it Now: $25
    Available: 400
    Sold: 7
    Closing:

  • Cisco WIC-1DSU-56K4 56 Kbps CSU/DSU WAN Interface Card
    Cisco WIC-1DSU-56K4 56 Kbps CSU/DSU WAN Interface Card
    Buy it Now: $26
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • VXI Corporation Passport 201818 10P DC Semi Open Headset - Wired
    VXI Corporation Passport 201818 10P DC Semi Open Headset - Wired
    Buy it Now: $26
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Milan MIL-C2114US External Transceiver Module - 100Base-FX to
    Milan MIL-C2114US External Transceiver Module - 100Base-FX to
    Buy it Now: $26
    Available: 4
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Axiom Memory Solutions Axiom SFM10G-SR-AX SFP+ Transceiver Module
    Axiom Memory Solutions Axiom SFM10G-SR-AX SFP+ Transceiver Module
    Buy it Now: $26
    Available: 78
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • TRANSITION NETWORKS C/E100BTXFX05SC External Ethernet Media
    TRANSITION NETWORKS C/E100BTXFX05SC External Ethernet Media
    Buy it Now: $28
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • TallyGenicom 962510-030 Ethernet Print Server
    TallyGenicom 962510-030 Ethernet Print Server
    Buy it Now: $30
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • VXI Corporation VXi UC ProSet Headset - Stereo - Wired -
    VXI Corporation VXi UC ProSet Headset - Stereo - Wired -
    Buy it Now: $31
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Nortel Networks 26R0808 L2/3 Copper GbE Switch Module
    Nortel Networks 26R0808 L2/3 Copper GbE Switch Module
    Buy it Now: $32
    Available: 4
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • TRANSITION NETWORKS CGETF1040-110 Gigabit Ethernet Media
    TRANSITION NETWORKS CGETF1040-110 Gigabit Ethernet Media
    Buy it Now: $32
    Available: 3
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Juniper Networks EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 100 Mbps SFP Mini-GBIC
    Juniper Networks EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 100 Mbps SFP Mini-GBIC
    Buy it Now: $32
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Digi International MIL-RC6413LX 100/1000BASE-TX/1000BASE-LX SC
    Digi International MIL-RC6413LX 100/1000BASE-TX/1000BASE-LX SC
    Buy it Now: $32
    Available: 4
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Proline FTLF8528P2BCV-CDW Compatible 8 GB MMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC)
    Proline FTLF8528P2BCV-CDW Compatible 8 GB MMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC)
    Buy it Now: $33
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Aruba AP-LAR-1 2.0-6.0 GHz Lightning Arrestor - N-Type
    Aruba AP-LAR-1 2.0-6.0 GHz Lightning Arrestor - N-Type
    Buy it Now: $35
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • TRANSITION NETWORKS TN-SFP-BXD 1490NM TX/1310NM RX Single Fiber
    TRANSITION NETWORKS TN-SFP-BXD 1490NM TX/1310NM RX Single Fiber
    Buy it Now: $36
    Available: 3
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Motorola SURFboard SB5101U USB Cable Modem - 30 Mbps - Wired
    Motorola SURFboard SB5101U USB Cable Modem - 30 Mbps - Wired
    Buy it Now: $36
    Available: 16
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Amped Wireless High Power Wireless-N Dual Band Directional USB Adapter (UA2000)
    Amped Wireless High Power Wireless-N Dual Band Directional USB Adapter (UA2000)
    Buy it Now: $40
    Available: 4
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Allied Telesis AT-2701 Series AT-2701FTXA/ST-901 Dual-Port
    Allied Telesis AT-2701 Series AT-2701FTXA/ST-901 Dual-Port
    Buy it Now: $41
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/15 100Base-FX Single Mode SFP - 15 km - 1
    Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/15 100Base-FX Single Mode SFP - 15 km - 1
    Buy it Now: $42
    Available: 5
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • StarTech Computer Products StarTech SFPLHSM 1310 nm Single Mode
    StarTech Computer Products StarTech SFPLHSM 1310 nm Single Mode
    Buy it Now: $42
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Aten Technology KA9120-04 CPU Adapter for PS/2 Computers
    Aten Technology KA9120-04 CPU Adapter for PS/2 Computers
    Buy it Now: $43
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Allied Telesis AT-2701 Series AT-2701FTXA/ST-901 Dual-Port
    Allied Telesis AT-2701 Series AT-2701FTXA/ST-901 Dual-Port
    Buy it Now: $44
    Available: 4
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • 3Com 0231A52S 1-Port Fractional T1 Smart Interface Card Module
    3Com 0231A52S 1-Port Fractional T1 Smart Interface Card Module
    Buy it Now: $47
    Available: 6
    Sold: 0
    Closing:


1 - 50 of 110 Results Page 1 2 3 Next
 

Advertisement
Want to hear about
other uBid offers?
Sign up for uBid.com Email Alerts Today!