Email F.A.Q. Sell RegisterSign In
Staff Picks
Bling it on Jewelry Women's Fashion Apparel Fina Artl Laptop Computers
Home >> Computers >> Networking
1 - 50 of 142 results
  • View as:
  • Sort by:
  • Items per page:
  • Belkin N150 Basic 4-Port 10/100 150Mbps Wireless N Router
    Belkin N150 Basic 4-Port 10/100 150Mbps Wireless N Router
    Bid to Beat: $22
    Available: 3
    Bids: 0
    Closing:

  • Belkin N150 Basic 150Mbps Wireless USB Adapter
    Belkin N150 Basic 150Mbps Wireless USB Adapter
    Bid to Beat: $21
    Available: 3
    Bids: 0
    Closing:

  • Cable Divider with Adhesive Backing 2-Pack
    Cable Divider with Adhesive Backing 2-Pack
    Bid to Beat: $1
    Available: 1
    Bids: 0
    Closing:

  • Belkin Surf & Share 300Mbps Wireless N USB Adapters
    Belkin Surf & Share 300Mbps Wireless N USB Adapters
    Bid to Beat: $39
    Available: 3
    Bids: 0
    Closing:

  • Belkin N150 Basic 4-Port 10/100 150Mbps Wireless N Router
    Belkin N150 Basic 4-Port 10/100 150Mbps Wireless N Router
    Bid to Beat: $22
    Available: 3
    Bids: 0
    Closing:

  • Belkin N150 Basic 4-Port 10/100 150Mbps Wireless N Router
    Belkin N150 Basic 4-Port 10/100 150Mbps Wireless N Router
    Bid to Beat: $22
    Available: 3
    Bids: 0
    Closing:

  • Belkin N150 Basic 150Mbps Wireless USB Adapter
    Belkin N150 Basic 150Mbps Wireless USB Adapter
    Bid to Beat: $21
    Available: 3
    Bids: 0
    Closing:

  • D-Link WUA-2340 Rangebooster Wireless G USB Adapter!
    D-Link WUA-2340 Rangebooster Wireless G USB Adapter!
    Bid to Beat: $12
    Available: 3
    Bids: 0
    Closing:

  • Targus USB Wireless Bluetooth 2.0 Adapter with EDR for XP Vista 7
    Targus USB Wireless Bluetooth 2.0 Adapter with EDR for XP Vista 7
    Bid to Beat: $8
    Available: 3
    Bids: 0
    Closing:

  • Freedom Pop Wireless Internet Stick Bolt 4G USB Modem
    Freedom Pop Wireless Internet Stick Bolt 4G USB Modem
    Bid to Beat: $26
    Available: 1
    Bids: 17
    Closing:

  • Western Digital My Net N900 Dual Band Gigabit Wireless N Router
    Western Digital My Net N900 Dual Band Gigabit Wireless N Router
    Buy it Now: $50
    Bid to Beat: $48
    Available: 20
    Bids: 0
    Closing:

  • Western Digital My Net AC Bridge, 4-Port Gigabit WiFi Bridge
    Western Digital My Net AC Bridge, 4-Port Gigabit WiFi Bridge
    Buy it Now: $50
    Bid to Beat: $48
    Available: 20
    Bids: 0
    Closing:

  • Cable Divider with Adhesive Backing 2-Pack
    Cable Divider with Adhesive Backing 2-Pack
    Bid to Beat: $1
    Available: 1
    Bids: 0
    Closing:

  • Northwest Wireless Router and Repeater - 300Mbps Upto 600 Ft
    Northwest Wireless Router and Repeater - 300Mbps Upto 600 Ft
    Buy it Now: $54
    Bid to Beat: $45
    Available: 1
    Bids: 0
    Closing:

  • Hewlett-Packard HP JD542A MSR 4-Port FXO MIM Module for 3Com
    Hewlett-Packard HP JD542A MSR 4-Port FXO MIM Module for 3Com
    Buy it Now: $75
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Brocade Foundry IronPoint IP-MAP-208-US AP208 Mobility Dual-Radio
    Brocade Foundry IronPoint IP-MAP-208-US AP208 Mobility Dual-Radio
    Buy it Now: $96
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Juniper Networks EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 100 Mbps SFP Mini-GBIC
    Juniper Networks EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 100 Mbps SFP Mini-GBIC
    Buy it Now: $32
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Dialogic D/120JCT-LSW 12-port Analog Loop-Start Voice/Fax Board -
    Dialogic D/120JCT-LSW 12-port Analog Loop-Start Voice/Fax Board -
    Buy it Now: $2264
    Available: 3
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Raritan Dominions DSXA-32-DLM 32-Port Dual Power-Eth with
    Raritan Dominions DSXA-32-DLM 32-Port Dual Power-Eth with
    Buy it Now: $319
    Available: 3
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • TRANSITION NETWORKS Transition CSETF1011-205 Media Converters - 1
    TRANSITION NETWORKS Transition CSETF1011-205 Media Converters - 1
    Buy it Now: $22
    Available: 4
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • TRANSITION NETWORKS C/E100BTXFX05SC External Ethernet Media
    TRANSITION NETWORKS C/E100BTXFX05SC External Ethernet Media
    Buy it Now: $28
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Allied Telesis AT2916SXSC901 AT-2916SX Fiber Optic Gigabit
    Allied Telesis AT2916SXSC901 AT-2916SX Fiber Optic Gigabit
    Buy it Now: $27
    Available: 31
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Allied Telesis AT-SPEX 1000Base-LX 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet SFP
    Allied Telesis AT-SPEX 1000Base-LX 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet SFP
    Buy it Now: $27
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Aruba AP-92 Entry-Level Indoor 802.11n Wireless Access Point
    Aruba AP-92 Entry-Level Indoor 802.11n Wireless Access Point
    Buy it Now: $73
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Digi International 76000147 16-Ports Rack Mountable Concentrator
    Digi International 76000147 16-Ports Rack Mountable Concentrator
    Buy it Now: $55
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • ADTRAN NetVanta 4200984L1 3205 1U Rack-mountable DC Access Router
    ADTRAN NetVanta 4200984L1 3205 1U Rack-mountable DC Access Router
    Buy it Now: $136
    Available: 3
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Nortel Networks 26R0808 L2/3 Copper GbE Switch Module
    Nortel Networks 26R0808 L2/3 Copper GbE Switch Module
    Buy it Now: $43
    Available: 4
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • 3Com 0231A52S 1-Port Fractional T1 Smart Interface Card Module
    3Com 0231A52S 1-Port Fractional T1 Smart Interface Card Module
    Buy it Now: $47
    Available: 6
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Motorola SURFboard SB5101U USB Cable Modem - 30 Mbps - Wired
    Motorola SURFboard SB5101U USB Cable Modem - 30 Mbps - Wired
    Buy it Now: $35
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Netgear R6300-100NAS Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router - 4-port
    Netgear R6300-100NAS Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router - 4-port
    Buy it Now: $150
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Dialogic Brooktrout TruFax 200 - Fax interface card - plug-in
    Dialogic Brooktrout TruFax 200 - Fax interface card - plug-in
    Buy it Now: $264
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Hewlett-Packard 9152 Single Radio Wireless Access Point - IEEE
    Hewlett-Packard 9152 Single Radio Wireless Access Point - IEEE
    Buy it Now: $71
    Available: 3
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Emulex LP1150-F4 Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - PCI-X - 2-4 GB
    Emulex LP1150-F4 Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - PCI-X - 2-4 GB
    Buy it Now: $64
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Enteractive Inc. Enteractive Enterasys Matrix MGBIC-MT01 1 Gbps
    Enteractive Inc. Enteractive Enterasys Matrix MGBIC-MT01 1 Gbps
    Buy it Now: $29
    Available: 4
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • TRANSITION NETWORKS Raven MILRC3000 MIL-RC3113-30NA Media
    TRANSITION NETWORKS Raven MILRC3000 MIL-RC3113-30NA Media
    Buy it Now: $22
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • TRANSITION NETWORKS TN-SFP-BXD 1490NM TX/1310NM RX Single Fiber
    TRANSITION NETWORKS TN-SFP-BXD 1490NM TX/1310NM RX Single Fiber
    Buy it Now: $36
    Available: 3
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • StarTech Computer Products StarTech SFPLHSM 1310 nm Single Mode
    StarTech Computer Products StarTech SFPLHSM 1310 nm Single Mode
    Buy it Now: $42
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Black Box RM047-R2 19-inch Ventilated Tool-less Telescoping Shelve
    Black Box RM047-R2 19-inch Ventilated Tool-less Telescoping Shelve
    Buy it Now: $23
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • TRANSITION NETWORKS SBFTF1014-105-NA Stand-Alone 10/100 Bridging
    TRANSITION NETWORKS SBFTF1014-105-NA Stand-Alone 10/100 Bridging
    Buy it Now: $111
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • QLogic QME7342-CK Expansion Module - 40 Gbps - InfiniBand -
    QLogic QME7342-CK Expansion Module - 40 Gbps - InfiniBand -
    Buy it Now: $25
    Available: 94
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • RAD Direct RAD RICi-8T1 - Gateway - 8 ports - EN, Fast EN, PPP,
    RAD Direct RAD RICi-8T1 - Gateway - 8 ports - EN, Fast EN, PPP,
    Buy it Now: $478
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • QLogic QLE3044-RJ-CK 4 Ports Network Adapter - PCI Express 2.0 -
    QLogic QLE3044-RJ-CK 4 Ports Network Adapter - PCI Express 2.0 -
    Buy it Now: $88
    Available: 3
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cisco PIX Firewall PIX-1GE-66 Gigabit Ethernet Card - 32/64-bit,
    Cisco PIX Firewall PIX-1GE-66 Gigabit Ethernet Card - 32/64-bit,
    Buy it Now: $61
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • McAfee Security McAfee MMF1-NA-100G Multi-Mode Optical Gigabit
    McAfee Security McAfee MMF1-NA-100G Multi-Mode Optical Gigabit
    Buy it Now: $63
    Available: 6
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Proline XBR-000142-CDW SFP Transceiver Module - 4 Gb Fibre
    Proline XBR-000142-CDW SFP Transceiver Module - 4 Gb Fibre
    Buy it Now: $36
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cisco GLC-SX-MM Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface
    Cisco GLC-SX-MM Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface
    Buy it Now: $66
    Available: 3
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cisco WIC-1DSU-T1-V2 1-Port T1/Fractional T1 DSU/CSU WAN
    Cisco WIC-1DSU-T1-V2 1-Port T1/Fractional T1 DSU/CSU WAN
    Buy it Now: $74
    Available: 6
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LX4 XENPAK Transceiver Module for Catalyst 6500
    Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LX4 XENPAK Transceiver Module for Catalyst 6500
    Buy it Now: $106
    Available: 7
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cisco Factory Sealed GLC-LH-SM GE SFP LC Connector LX/LH
    Cisco Factory Sealed GLC-LH-SM GE SFP LC Connector LX/LH
    Buy it Now: $129
    Available: 7
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Allied Telesis AT2701FTXST901 PCI 10/100Base-TX/100Base-FX
    Allied Telesis AT2701FTXST901 PCI 10/100Base-TX/100Base-FX
    Buy it Now: $54
    Available: 8
    Sold: 0
    Closing:


1 - 50 of 142 Results Page 1 2 3 Next
 

Advertisement
Want to hear about
other uBid offers?
Sign up for uBid.com Email Alerts Today!