Email F.A.Q. Sell RegisterSign In
Staff Picks
Bedding NFL Sales Event PC Summer Clearance Women's Fashion Apparel
Home >> Computers >> Networking
1 - 50 of 299 results
  • View as:
  • Sort by:
  • Items per page:
  • Belkin N150 150Mbps Wireless-N Access Point & 4-Port Router
    Belkin N150 150Mbps Wireless-N Access Point & 4-Port Router
    Buy it Now: $25
    Available: 400
    Sold: 7
    Closing:

  • Western Digital My Net N900 Dual Band Gigabit Wireless N Router
    Western Digital My Net N900 Dual Band Gigabit Wireless N Router
    Buy it Now: $50
    Available: 20
    Sold: 2
    Closing:

  • Western Digital My Net AC Bridge, 4-Port Gigabit WiFi Bridge
    Western Digital My Net AC Bridge, 4-Port Gigabit WiFi Bridge
    Buy it Now: $50
    Available: 20
    Sold: 2
    Closing:

  • Belkin N150 Basic 4-Port 10/100 150Mbps Wireless N Router
    Belkin N150 Basic 4-Port 10/100 150Mbps Wireless N Router
    Bid to Beat: $18
    Available: 3
    Bids: 0
    Closing:

  • Targus USB Wireless Bluetooth 2.0 Adapter with EDR for XP Vista 7
    Targus USB Wireless Bluetooth 2.0 Adapter with EDR for XP Vista 7
    Bid to Beat: $1
    Available: 3
    Bids: 0
    Closing:

  • D-Link WUA-2340 Rangebooster Wireless G USB Adapter!
    D-Link WUA-2340 Rangebooster Wireless G USB Adapter!
    Bid to Beat: $1
    Available: 3
    Bids: 0
    Closing:

  • TallyGenicom 962510-030 Ethernet Print Server
    TallyGenicom 962510-030 Ethernet Print Server
    Buy it Now: $30
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • ADTRAN NetVanta 4200984L1 3205 1U Rack-mountable DC Access Router
    ADTRAN NetVanta 4200984L1 3205 1U Rack-mountable DC Access Router
    Buy it Now: $79
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Polycom 8215-42072-001 Table Top Directional Microphone with 25
    Polycom 8215-42072-001 Table Top Directional Microphone with 25
    Buy it Now: $53
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cisco Factory Sealed VWIC2-1MFTT1/E1 1-Port 2nd Gen Multiflex
    Cisco Factory Sealed VWIC2-1MFTT1/E1 1-Port 2nd Gen Multiflex
    Buy it Now: $216
    Available: 3
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • 3Com 0231A52S 1-Port Fractional T1 Smart Interface Card Module
    3Com 0231A52S 1-Port Fractional T1 Smart Interface Card Module
    Buy it Now: $47
    Available: 6
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Nortel Networks 26R0808 L2/3 Copper GbE Switch Module
    Nortel Networks 26R0808 L2/3 Copper GbE Switch Module
    Buy it Now: $32
    Available: 4
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • F5 Networks F5 Network F5-UPG-SFP-R Fiber Connector - 850 nm
    F5 Networks F5 Network F5-UPG-SFP-R Fiber Connector - 850 nm
    Buy it Now: $277
    Available: 15
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • SpectraLink NetLink TGN216 Wireless Telephony Gateway - RJ-21
    SpectraLink NetLink TGN216 Wireless Telephony Gateway - RJ-21
    Buy it Now: $282
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Hewlett-Packard HP Cisco Catalyst 410916-B21 3020 8-Ports
    Hewlett-Packard HP Cisco Catalyst 410916-B21 3020 8-Ports
    Buy it Now: $511
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • 3Com 0231A52S 1-Port Fractional T1 Smart Interface Card Module
    3Com 0231A52S 1-Port Fractional T1 Smart Interface Card Module
    Buy it Now: $51
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Raritan MZCIM-USB Masterconsole Zcim for USB VGA Video
    Raritan MZCIM-USB Masterconsole Zcim for USB VGA Video
    Buy it Now: $103
    Available: 14
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Proline XBR-000142-CDW SFP Transceiver Module - 4 Gb Fibre
    Proline XBR-000142-CDW SFP Transceiver Module - 4 Gb Fibre
    Buy it Now: $22
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Enterasys DSU/CSU - plug-in module - fractional T-3/E-3
    Enterasys DSU/CSU - plug-in module - fractional T-3/E-3
    Buy it Now: $78
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Belkin Components Belkin OmniView F1DP101A-AP-8PK SMB Server
    Belkin Components Belkin OmniView F1DP101A-AP-8PK SMB Server
    Buy it Now: $154
    Available: 4
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • ZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES Zebra P1000219 PS105-Z External IPv6 Printer
    ZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES Zebra P1000219 PS105-Z External IPv6 Printer
    Buy it Now: $100
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • StarTech Computer Products StarTech PCI100MMST 100 Mbps PCI
    StarTech Computer Products StarTech PCI100MMST 100 Mbps PCI
    Buy it Now: $23
    Available: 16
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Netgear R6300-100NAS Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router - 4-port
    Netgear R6300-100NAS Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router - 4-port
    Buy it Now: $132
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Lenovo Broadcom 04W3764 BCM943228HMB Wireless Wi-Fi Bluetooth 4.0
    Lenovo Broadcom 04W3764 BCM943228HMB Wireless Wi-Fi Bluetooth 4.0
    Buy it Now: $18
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • VXI Corporation Passport 201818 10P DC Semi Open Headset - Wired
    VXI Corporation Passport 201818 10P DC Semi Open Headset - Wired
    Buy it Now: $26
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • ZyXEL Communications Zyxel WHD6215-RV2 Wall-Mountable Receiver -
    ZyXEL Communications Zyxel WHD6215-RV2 Wall-Mountable Receiver -
    Buy it Now: $62
    Available: 8
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Proline FTLF8528P2BCV-CDW Compatible 8 GB MMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC)
    Proline FTLF8528P2BCV-CDW Compatible 8 GB MMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC)
    Buy it Now: $31
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • ALVARION 17420301 Dual Band Base Station - 2.5/5 GHz Omni Antenna
    ALVARION 17420301 Dual Band Base Station - 2.5/5 GHz Omni Antenna
    Buy it Now: $1451
    Available: 3
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Hewlett-Packard HP 403626-B21 4 GB Fibre Channel Pass-Thru Module
    Hewlett-Packard HP 403626-B21 4 GB Fibre Channel Pass-Thru Module
    Buy it Now: $778
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Netgear ProSafe 24-Port Gigabit Stackable PoE Smart Switch - 20
    Netgear ProSafe 24-Port Gigabit Stackable PoE Smart Switch - 20
    Buy it Now: $889
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cisco WIC-1DSU-56K4 56 Kbps CSU/DSU WAN Interface Card
    Cisco WIC-1DSU-56K4 56 Kbps CSU/DSU WAN Interface Card
    Buy it Now: $26
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • TRANSITION NETWORKS N-FX-SC-02F Fast Ethernet 100BASE-FX Network
    TRANSITION NETWORKS N-FX-SC-02F Fast Ethernet 100BASE-FX Network
    Buy it Now: $17
    Available: 21
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • IMC Networks B&B McBasic, 855-10927 TX/FX-MM1300-ST - 1 x RJ-45 ,
    IMC Networks B&B McBasic, 855-10927 TX/FX-MM1300-ST - 1 x RJ-45 ,
    Buy it Now: $123
    Available: 3
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • TRANSITION NETWORKS N-FXE-SC-02 Fiber Optic Card - PCI Express x1
    TRANSITION NETWORKS N-FXE-SC-02 Fiber Optic Card - PCI Express x1
    Buy it Now: $61
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Xsigo VPE-MOD-8FC-2P 8 GB Fibre Channel Module with 2 SFP+
    Xsigo VPE-MOD-8FC-2P 8 GB Fibre Channel Module with 2 SFP+
    Buy it Now: $4492
    Available: 4
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Panasonic ET-UW100 Easy Wireless Stick for Panasonic Projector -
    Panasonic ET-UW100 Easy Wireless Stick for Panasonic Projector -
    Buy it Now: $25
    Available: 81
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Aruba AP-LAR-1 2.0-6.0 GHz Lightning Arrestor - N-Type
    Aruba AP-LAR-1 2.0-6.0 GHz Lightning Arrestor - N-Type
    Buy it Now: $35
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Dell DMPUIQ-SRL-G01 Server Interface Module for Serial Interface
    Dell DMPUIQ-SRL-G01 Server Interface Module for Serial Interface
    Buy it Now: $64
    Available: 12
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cisco 892 Gigabit Ethernet Security Router - 8 x 10/100Base-TX
    Cisco 892 Gigabit Ethernet Security Router - 8 x 10/100Base-TX
    Buy it Now: $395
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Snom Technology Vision 2291 Expansion Module for 800 Series -
    Snom Technology Vision 2291 Expansion Module for 800 Series -
    Buy it Now: $137
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • ZyXEL Communications Zyxel WHD6215-RV2 Wall-Mountable Receiver -
    ZyXEL Communications Zyxel WHD6215-RV2 Wall-Mountable Receiver -
    Buy it Now: $67
    Available: 9
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Tessco Technologies Inc Tessco MGW-UMB-3A-3A-00 Multi Band Magnet
    Tessco Technologies Inc Tessco MGW-UMB-3A-3A-00 Multi Band Magnet
    Buy it Now: $17
    Available: 15
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Amacom Qlogic Iscsi Exp Card
    Amacom Qlogic Iscsi Exp Card
    Buy it Now: $22
    Available: 5
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Belkin Components Belkin F1DN104U 4-Port External KVM Switch - 1
    Belkin Components Belkin F1DN104U 4-Port External KVM Switch - 1
    Buy it Now: $189
    Available: 8
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • QLogic QLA2460-E-SP 4.24 Gbps Fibre Channel Full-Duplex Adapter -
    QLogic QLA2460-E-SP 4.24 Gbps Fibre Channel Full-Duplex Adapter -
    Buy it Now: $25
    Available: 7
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • AddOn SFP-SX-AOT TAA Compliant Standard SFP Module - 1000 Base-SX
    AddOn SFP-SX-AOT TAA Compliant Standard SFP Module - 1000 Base-SX
    Buy it Now: $24
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Lind Electronics Lind WY1250-2691 DC Power Adapter - 12V DC - 5.0
    Lind Electronics Lind WY1250-2691 DC Power Adapter - 12V DC - 5.0
    Buy it Now: $54
    Available: 6
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Allied Telesis AT-2701 Series AT-2701FTXA/ST-901 Dual-Port
    Allied Telesis AT-2701 Series AT-2701FTXA/ST-901 Dual-Port
    Buy it Now: $44
    Available: 4
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Hewlett-Packard HP 403619-B21 QLogic QMH2462 4 GB Fibre Channel
    Hewlett-Packard HP 403619-B21 QLogic QMH2462 4 GB Fibre Channel
    Buy it Now: $20
    Available: 3
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • IMC Networks B&B McBasic, 855-10928 TX/FX-MM1300-SC - 1 x RJ-45 ,
    IMC Networks B&B McBasic, 855-10928 TX/FX-MM1300-SC - 1 x RJ-45 ,
    Buy it Now: $55
    Available: 3
    Sold: 0
    Closing:


1 - 50 of 299 Results Page 1 2 3 4 5Next
 

Advertisement
Want to hear about
other uBid offers?
Sign up for uBid.com Email Alerts Today!