Email F.A.Q. Sell RegisterSign In
Staff Picks
Bling it on Jewelry Women's Fashion Apparel Fina Artl Laptop Computers
Home >> Computers >> Networking
1 - 50 of 226 results
  • View as:
  • Sort by:
  • Items per page:
  • Cendyne WL-700N-RXS Wireless-N USB Ultra Mini Adapter
    Cendyne WL-700N-RXS Wireless-N USB Ultra Mini Adapter
    Buy it Now: $4
    Available: 100
    Sold: 8
    Closing:

  • Belkin N150 150Mbps Wireless-N Access Point & 4-Port Router
    Belkin N150 150Mbps Wireless-N Access Point & 4-Port Router
    Buy it Now: $25
    Available: 400
    Sold: 2
    Closing:

  • Western Digital WiFi My Net N900 HD Dual-Band Router
    Western Digital WiFi My Net N900 HD Dual-Band Router
    Bid to Beat: $20
    Available: 1
    Bids: 1
    Closing:

  • Freedom Pop Wireless Internet Spot Photon
    Freedom Pop Wireless Internet Spot Photon
    Bid to Beat: $1
    Available: 1
    Bids: 1
    Closing:

  • Belkin N150 Basic 4-Port 10/100 150Mbps Wireless N Router
    Belkin N150 Basic 4-Port 10/100 150Mbps Wireless N Router
    Bid to Beat: $22
    Available: 3
    Bids: 0
    Closing:

  • Belkin N150 Basic 150Mbps Wireless USB Adapter
    Belkin N150 Basic 150Mbps Wireless USB Adapter
    Bid to Beat: $21
    Available: 3
    Bids: 0
    Closing:

  • Belkin N150 Basic 4-Port 10/100 150Mbps Wireless N Router
    Belkin N150 Basic 4-Port 10/100 150Mbps Wireless N Router
    Bid to Beat: $22
    Available: 3
    Bids: 0
    Closing:

  • Belkin Surf & Share 300Mbps Wireless N USB Adapters
    Belkin Surf & Share 300Mbps Wireless N USB Adapters
    Bid to Beat: $39
    Available: 3
    Bids: 0
    Closing:

  • Belkin N150 Basic 4-Port 10/100 150Mbps Wireless N Router
    Belkin N150 Basic 4-Port 10/100 150Mbps Wireless N Router
    Bid to Beat: $22
    Available: 3
    Bids: 0
    Closing:

  • Belkin N150 Basic 4-Port 10/100 150Mbps Wireless N Router
    Belkin N150 Basic 4-Port 10/100 150Mbps Wireless N Router
    Bid to Beat: $22
    Available: 3
    Bids: 0
    Closing:

  • Belkin N150 Basic 150Mbps Wireless USB Adapter
    Belkin N150 Basic 150Mbps Wireless USB Adapter
    Bid to Beat: $21
    Available: 3
    Bids: 0
    Closing:

  • D-Link WUA-2340 Rangebooster Wireless G USB Adapter!
    D-Link WUA-2340 Rangebooster Wireless G USB Adapter!
    Bid to Beat: $12
    Available: 3
    Bids: 0
    Closing:

  • Targus USB Wireless Bluetooth 2.0 Adapter with EDR for XP Vista 7
    Targus USB Wireless Bluetooth 2.0 Adapter with EDR for XP Vista 7
    Bid to Beat: $8
    Available: 3
    Bids: 0
    Closing:

  • Intel EXPI9404PTLBLK Quad Port Low Profile Server Adapter -
    Intel EXPI9404PTLBLK Quad Port Low Profile Server Adapter -
    Buy it Now: $154
    Available: 3
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Leviton 6A586-U24 110-Style Patch Panel - 24-Port - Black
    Leviton 6A586-U24 110-Style Patch Panel - 24-Port - Black
    Buy it Now: $166
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Tripp Lite NetController B040-016-19 16-Port 19-inch VGA Console
    Tripp Lite NetController B040-016-19 16-Port 19-inch VGA Console
    Buy it Now: $974
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Belkin Components Belkin OmniView F1DP101A-AP-8PK SMB Server
    Belkin Components Belkin OmniView F1DP101A-AP-8PK SMB Server
    Buy it Now: $154
    Available: 3
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Raritan MZCIM-USB Masterconsole Zcim for USB VGA Video
    Raritan MZCIM-USB Masterconsole Zcim for USB VGA Video
    Buy it Now: $103
    Available: 14
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/15 100Base-FX Single Mode SFP - 15 km - 1
    Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/15 100Base-FX Single Mode SFP - 15 km - 1
    Buy it Now: $42
    Available: 3
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cisco GLC-SX-MM Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface
    Cisco GLC-SX-MM Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface
    Buy it Now: $63
    Available: 41
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cisco WIC-1DSU-T1-V2 1-Port T1/Fractional T1 DSU/CSU WAN
    Cisco WIC-1DSU-T1-V2 1-Port T1/Fractional T1 DSU/CSU WAN
    Buy it Now: $74
    Available: 6
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LX4 XENPAK Transceiver Module for Catalyst 6500
    Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LX4 XENPAK Transceiver Module for Catalyst 6500
    Buy it Now: $106
    Available: 7
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • StarTech Computer Products StarTech PCI100MMST 100 Mbps PCI
    StarTech Computer Products StarTech PCI100MMST 100 Mbps PCI
    Buy it Now: $23
    Available: 17
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Netgear WNA1100-100ENS Wireless-N 150 USB Adapter
    Netgear WNA1100-100ENS Wireless-N 150 USB Adapter
    Buy it Now: $28
    Available: 3
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Amacom Qlogic Iscsi Exp Card
    Amacom Qlogic Iscsi Exp Card
    Buy it Now: $22
    Available: 5
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Plantronics 66268-03 A-10 Adapter Cable for H-series Handset - 1
    Plantronics 66268-03 A-10 Adapter Cable for H-series Handset - 1
    Buy it Now: $18
    Available: 3
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • StarTech PEX2S553 Serial Adapter Card with 16550 UART - 2-Port -
    StarTech PEX2S553 Serial Adapter Card with 16550 UART - 2-Port -
    Buy it Now: $21
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • MYRI 10G-PCIE-8B-2S-E Myri-10G Dual Port Low Profile Network
    MYRI 10G-PCIE-8B-2S-E Myri-10G Dual Port Low Profile Network
    Buy it Now: $618
    Available: 15
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960-24-S 24 x 10/100Base-TX LAN Managed
    Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960-24-S 24 x 10/100Base-TX LAN Managed
    Buy it Now: $143
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Tripp Lite B130-101A VGA Over Cat5 with Audio Extender
    Tripp Lite B130-101A VGA Over Cat5 with Audio Extender
    Buy it Now: $53
    Available: 3
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • F5 Networks F5 Network F5-UPG-SFP-R Fiber Connector - 850 nm
    F5 Networks F5 Network F5-UPG-SFP-R Fiber Connector - 850 nm
    Buy it Now: $285
    Available: 16
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • AddOn SFP-SX-AOT TAA Compliant Standard SFP Module - 1000 Base-SX
    AddOn SFP-SX-AOT TAA Compliant Standard SFP Module - 1000 Base-SX
    Buy it Now: $24
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • QLogic QLA2460-E-SP 4.24 Gbps Fibre Channel Full-Duplex Adapter -
    QLogic QLA2460-E-SP 4.24 Gbps Fibre Channel Full-Duplex Adapter -
    Buy it Now: $25
    Available: 7
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Tessco Technologies Inc Tessco MGW-UMB-3A-3A-00 Multi Band Magnet
    Tessco Technologies Inc Tessco MGW-UMB-3A-3A-00 Multi Band Magnet
    Buy it Now: $17
    Available: 14
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Belkin Components Belkin F4G0500 10/100 Network Switch - 5 x RJ45
    Belkin Components Belkin F4G0500 10/100 Network Switch - 5 x RJ45
    Buy it Now: $28
    Available: 4
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Allied Telesis AT2931SXLC901 PCI 64-bit 1000Base-SX Gigabit
    Allied Telesis AT2931SXLC901 PCI 64-bit 1000Base-SX Gigabit
    Buy it Now: $26
    Available: 5
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cisco WS-G5486= GBIC 1000Base-LX/LH Long wavelength/Long Haul
    Cisco WS-G5486= GBIC 1000Base-LX/LH Long wavelength/Long Haul
    Buy it Now: $25
    Available: 6
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Allied Telesis AT2931SXLC901 PCI 64-bit 1000Base-SX Gigabit
    Allied Telesis AT2931SXLC901 PCI 64-bit 1000Base-SX Gigabit
    Buy it Now: $27
    Available: 4
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Syba SY-KVM200460 2-Port USB KVM Switch with Audio, LED for VGA,
    Syba SY-KVM200460 2-Port USB KVM Switch with Audio, LED for VGA,
    Buy it Now: $25
    Available: 4
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Allied Telesis AT-2701 Series AT-2701FTXA/ST-901 Dual-Port
    Allied Telesis AT-2701 Series AT-2701FTXA/ST-901 Dual-Port
    Buy it Now: $78
    Available: 3
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Mellanox Technologies Mellanox CX2VPI Infiniband Host Bus Adapter
    Mellanox Technologies Mellanox CX2VPI Infiniband Host Bus Adapter
    Buy it Now: $284
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Aten Technology Aten VS94A 4 port Video Splitter - 1 x Computer,
    Aten Technology Aten VS94A 4 port Video Splitter - 1 x Computer,
    Buy it Now: $48
    Available: 23
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Hewlett-Packard HP JD542A MSR 4-Port FXO MIM Module for 3Com
    Hewlett-Packard HP JD542A MSR 4-Port FXO MIM Module for 3Com
    Buy it Now: $74
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Brocade Foundry IronPoint IP-MAP-208-US AP208 Mobility Dual-Radio
    Brocade Foundry IronPoint IP-MAP-208-US AP208 Mobility Dual-Radio
    Buy it Now: $94
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Juniper Networks EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 100 Mbps SFP Mini-GBIC
    Juniper Networks EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 100 Mbps SFP Mini-GBIC
    Buy it Now: $32
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Dialogic D/120JCT-LSW 12-port Analog Loop-Start Voice/Fax Board -
    Dialogic D/120JCT-LSW 12-port Analog Loop-Start Voice/Fax Board -
    Buy it Now: $2209
    Available: 3
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Raritan Dominions DSXA-32-DLM 32-Port Dual Power-Eth with
    Raritan Dominions DSXA-32-DLM 32-Port Dual Power-Eth with
    Buy it Now: $313
    Available: 3
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • TRANSITION NETWORKS Transition CSETF1011-205 Media Converters - 1
    TRANSITION NETWORKS Transition CSETF1011-205 Media Converters - 1
    Buy it Now: $22
    Available: 4
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • TRANSITION NETWORKS C/E100BTXFX05SC External Ethernet Media
    TRANSITION NETWORKS C/E100BTXFX05SC External Ethernet Media
    Buy it Now: $28
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Allied Telesis AT2916SXSC901 AT-2916SX Fiber Optic Gigabit
    Allied Telesis AT2916SXSC901 AT-2916SX Fiber Optic Gigabit
    Buy it Now: $26
    Available: 31
    Sold: 0
    Closing:


1 - 50 of 226 Results Page 1 2 3 4 5 Next
 

Advertisement
Want to hear about
other uBid offers?
Sign up for uBid.com Email Alerts Today!