Email F.A.Q. Sell RegisterSign In
Staff Picks
Bedding PC Summer Clearance Women's Fashion Apparel Fine Art
Home >> Computers >> Networking
1 - 50 of 258 results
  • View as:
  • Sort by:
  • Items per page:
  • Belkin N150 150Mbps Wireless-N Access Point & 4-Port Router
    Belkin N150 150Mbps Wireless-N Access Point & 4-Port Router
    Buy it Now: $25
    Available: 400
    Sold: 7
    Closing:

  • FreedomPop Spot Nationwide Mifi Device Wireless Internet Service
    FreedomPop Spot Nationwide Mifi Device Wireless Internet Service
    Bid to Beat: $5
    Available: 1
    Bids: 5
    Closing:

  • Targus USB Wireless Bluetooth 2.0 Adapter with EDR for XP Vista 7
    Targus USB Wireless Bluetooth 2.0 Adapter with EDR for XP Vista 7
    Bid to Beat: $1
    Available: 3
    Bids: 0
    Closing:

  • D-Link WUA-2340 Rangebooster Wireless G USB Adapter!
    D-Link WUA-2340 Rangebooster Wireless G USB Adapter!
    Bid to Beat: $1
    Available: 3
    Bids: 0
    Closing:

  • Allied Telesis AT2916SXSC901 AT-2916SX Fiber Optic Gigabit
    Allied Telesis AT2916SXSC901 AT-2916SX Fiber Optic Gigabit
    Buy it Now: $17
    Available: 27
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Belkin N150 Basic 150Mbps Wireless USB Adapter
    Belkin N150 Basic 150Mbps Wireless USB Adapter
    Bid to Beat: $4
    Available: 3
    Bids: 0
    Closing:

  • Belkin N150 Basic 4-Port 10/100 150Mbps Wireless N Router
    Belkin N150 Basic 4-Port 10/100 150Mbps Wireless N Router
    Bid to Beat: $5
    Available: 3
    Bids: 0
    Closing:

  • Belkin Surf & Share 300Mbps Wireless N USB Adapters
    Belkin Surf & Share 300Mbps Wireless N USB Adapters
    Bid to Beat: $6
    Available: 3
    Bids: 0
    Closing:

  • Belkin N150 Basic 4-Port 10/100 150Mbps Wireless N Router
    Belkin N150 Basic 4-Port 10/100 150Mbps Wireless N Router
    Bid to Beat: $18
    Available: 3
    Bids: 0
    Closing:

  • Super Store All in One Multi-card Reader with 3 Ports USB
    Super Store All in One Multi-card Reader with 3 Ports USB
    Buy it Now: $10
    Bid to Beat: $4
    Available: 10
    Bids: 0
    Closing:

  • Super Store 3-in-1 Mini DisplayPort HDMI/DVI/DP Cable Adapter
    Super Store 3-in-1 Mini DisplayPort HDMI/DVI/DP Cable Adapter
    Buy it Now: $10
    Bid to Beat: $4
    Available: 10
    Bids: 0
    Closing:

  • Cable Divider with Adhesive Backing 2-Pack
    Cable Divider with Adhesive Backing 2-Pack
    Bid to Beat: $1
    Available: 1
    Bids: 0
    Closing:

  • Allied Telesis AT2701FTXST901 PCI 10/100Base-TX/100Base-FX
    Allied Telesis AT2701FTXST901 PCI 10/100Base-TX/100Base-FX
    Buy it Now: $54
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Belkin Components Belkin OmniView F1DP101A-AP-8PK SMB Server
    Belkin Components Belkin OmniView F1DP101A-AP-8PK SMB Server
    Buy it Now: $154
    Available: 4
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Enterasys DSU/CSU - plug-in module - fractional T-3/E-3
    Enterasys DSU/CSU - plug-in module - fractional T-3/E-3
    Buy it Now: $78
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Polycom 8215-42072-001 Table Top Directional Microphone with 25
    Polycom 8215-42072-001 Table Top Directional Microphone with 25
    Buy it Now: $64
    Available: 3
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cisco Factory Sealed VWIC2-1MFTT1/E1 1-Port 2nd Gen Multiflex
    Cisco Factory Sealed VWIC2-1MFTT1/E1 1-Port 2nd Gen Multiflex
    Buy it Now: $216
    Available: 3
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • SpectraLink NetLink TGN216 Wireless Telephony Gateway - RJ-21
    SpectraLink NetLink TGN216 Wireless Telephony Gateway - RJ-21
    Buy it Now: $432
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • F5 Networks F5 Network F5-UPG-SFP-R Fiber Connector - 850 nm
    F5 Networks F5 Network F5-UPG-SFP-R Fiber Connector - 850 nm
    Buy it Now: $283
    Available: 16
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Aruba AP-LAR-1 2.0-6.0 GHz Lightning Arrestor - N-Type
    Aruba AP-LAR-1 2.0-6.0 GHz Lightning Arrestor - N-Type
    Buy it Now: $35
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • ZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES Zebra P1000219 PS105-Z External IPv6 Printer
    ZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES Zebra P1000219 PS105-Z External IPv6 Printer
    Buy it Now: $104
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Aruba Networks 7240 Wireless LAN Controller - 2 x Network (RJ-45)
    Aruba Networks 7240 Wireless LAN Controller - 2 x Network (RJ-45)
    Buy it Now: $13626
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • IMC Networks B&B McBasic, 855-10928 TX/FX-MM1300-SC - 1 x RJ-45 ,
    IMC Networks B&B McBasic, 855-10928 TX/FX-MM1300-SC - 1 x RJ-45 ,
    Buy it Now: $55
    Available: 3
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • MYRI 10G-PCIE-8B-2S-E Myri-10G Dual Port Low Profile Network
    MYRI 10G-PCIE-8B-2S-E Myri-10G Dual Port Low Profile Network
    Buy it Now: $244
    Available: 15
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Lexmark 14F0000 Parallel Adapter for C734DN, C734DTN, C734DW
    Lexmark 14F0000 Parallel Adapter for C734DN, C734DTN, C734DW
    Buy it Now: $33
    Available: 3
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cisco 892 Gigabit Ethernet Security Router - 8 x 10/100Base-TX
    Cisco 892 Gigabit Ethernet Security Router - 8 x 10/100Base-TX
    Buy it Now: $552
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Hewlett-Packard HP X130 JD092B 10 Gbps SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
    Hewlett-Packard HP X130 JD092B 10 Gbps SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
    Buy it Now: $220
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Dell DMPUIQ-SRL-G01 Server Interface Module for Serial Interface
    Dell DMPUIQ-SRL-G01 Server Interface Module for Serial Interface
    Buy it Now: $104
    Available: 12
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • SIIG Inc. SIIG DP Wireless-N PCI Express Wi-Fi Adapter - 300Mbps
    SIIG Inc. SIIG DP Wireless-N PCI Express Wi-Fi Adapter - 300Mbps
    Buy it Now: $25
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Netgear ProSafe 24-Port Gigabit Stackable PoE Smart Switch - 20
    Netgear ProSafe 24-Port Gigabit Stackable PoE Smart Switch - 20
    Buy it Now: $1257
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Lenovo ThinkPad Mobile Broadband Half Wireless WAN
    Lenovo ThinkPad Mobile Broadband Half Wireless WAN
    Buy it Now: $155
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • IMC Networks B&B McBasic, 855-10927 TX/FX-MM1300-ST - 1 x RJ-45 ,
    IMC Networks B&B McBasic, 855-10927 TX/FX-MM1300-ST - 1 x RJ-45 ,
    Buy it Now: $134
    Available: 3
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Allied Telesis 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Dual Fiber Network Interface
    Allied Telesis 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Dual Fiber Network Interface
    Buy it Now: $47
    Available: 66
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Brocade XBR-000163 SFP+ Transceiver Module - Plug-in Module - 8
    Brocade XBR-000163 SFP+ Transceiver Module - Plug-in Module - 8
    Buy it Now: $127
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Lenovo ThinkPad 0A36318 Gobi 4000 Mobile Broadband - Verizon -
    Lenovo ThinkPad 0A36318 Gobi 4000 Mobile Broadband - Verizon -
    Buy it Now: $94
    Available: 3
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Dialogic 310-935 D4PCIUFEQ 4-Port Voice, Fax Board - 1 x PCI
    Dialogic 310-935 D4PCIUFEQ 4-Port Voice, Fax Board - 1 x PCI
    Buy it Now: $278
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • ZyXEL Communications Zyxel WHD6215-RV2 Wall-Mountable Receiver -
    ZyXEL Communications Zyxel WHD6215-RV2 Wall-Mountable Receiver -
    Buy it Now: $43
    Available: 9
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • ZyXEL Communications Zyxel WHD6215-RV2 Wall-Mountable Receiver -
    ZyXEL Communications Zyxel WHD6215-RV2 Wall-Mountable Receiver -
    Buy it Now: $40
    Available: 6
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Proline FTLF8528P2BCV-CDW Compatible 8 GB MMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC)
    Proline FTLF8528P2BCV-CDW Compatible 8 GB MMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC)
    Buy it Now: $48
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Dell Broadcom NetXtreme II 430-0800 5709 Network Adapter for
    Dell Broadcom NetXtreme II 430-0800 5709 Network Adapter for
    Buy it Now: $265
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Plantronics 40702-01 2.5 Feet Coil Cord Quick Disconnect to Male
    Plantronics 40702-01 2.5 Feet Coil Cord Quick Disconnect to Male
    Buy it Now: $22
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • APC AP7932 Switched Rack 2.88 kVA PDU - - 24 x NEMA 5-20R -
    APC AP7932 Switched Rack 2.88 kVA PDU - - 24 x NEMA 5-20R -
    Buy it Now: $497
    Available: 5
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • ALVARION 17420301 Dual Band Base Station - 2.5/5 GHz Omni Antenna
    ALVARION 17420301 Dual Band Base Station - 2.5/5 GHz Omni Antenna
    Buy it Now: $2056
    Available: 3
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Snom Technology Vision 2291 Expansion Module for 800 Series -
    Snom Technology Vision 2291 Expansion Module for 800 Series -
    Buy it Now: $96
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Hewlett-Packard HP 403626-B21 4 GB Fibre Channel Pass-Thru Module
    Hewlett-Packard HP 403626-B21 4 GB Fibre Channel Pass-Thru Module
    Buy it Now: $1090
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Dell DMPUIQ-SRL-G01 Server Interface Module for Serial Interface
    Dell DMPUIQ-SRL-G01 Server Interface Module for Serial Interface
    Buy it Now: $96
    Available: 3
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Q Industries QLogic QLE8362 10Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express
    Q Industries QLogic QLE8362 10Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express
    Buy it Now: $787
    Available: 3
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • QLogic QLE2564-CK Quad Port Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - PCI
    QLogic QLE2564-CK Quad Port Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - PCI
    Buy it Now: $1415
    Available: 5
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • VXI Corporation VXi UC ProSet Headset - Stereo - Wired -
    VXI Corporation VXi UC ProSet Headset - Stereo - Wired -
    Buy it Now: $38
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • D-Link Systems D-Link Xtreme N DWA-566 IEEE 802.11n - Wi-Fi
    D-Link Systems D-Link Xtreme N DWA-566 IEEE 802.11n - Wi-Fi
    Buy it Now: $43
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:


1 - 50 of 258 Results Page 1 2 3 4 5Next
 

Advertisement
Want to hear about
other uBid offers?
Sign up for uBid.com Email Alerts Today!