Email F.A.Q. Sell RegisterSign In
 24Hr Auctions  and Express Auctions
Bedding PC Summer Clearance Women's Fashion Apparel Fine Art
Home >> Computers >> Networking
1 - 50 of 261 results
  • View as:
  • Sort by:
  • Items per page:
  • Belkin N150 150Mbps Wireless-N Access Point & 4-Port Router
    Belkin N150 150Mbps Wireless-N Access Point & 4-Port Router
    Buy it Now: $25
    Available: 400
    Sold: 7
    Closing:

  • FreedomPop Spot Nationwide Mifi Device Wireless Internet Service
    FreedomPop Spot Nationwide Mifi Device Wireless Internet Service
    Bid to Beat: $16
    Available: 1
    Bids: 3
    Closing:

  • Super Store All in One Multi-card Reader with 3 Ports USB
    Super Store All in One Multi-card Reader with 3 Ports USB
    Buy it Now: $10
    Bid to Beat: $4
    Available: 10
    Bids: 0
    Closing:

  • Super Store 3-in-1 Mini DisplayPort HDMI/DVI/DP Cable Adapter
    Super Store 3-in-1 Mini DisplayPort HDMI/DVI/DP Cable Adapter
    Buy it Now: $10
    Bid to Beat: $4
    Available: 10
    Bids: 0
    Closing:

  • Targus USB Wireless Bluetooth 2.0 Adapter with EDR for XP Vista 7
    Targus USB Wireless Bluetooth 2.0 Adapter with EDR for XP Vista 7
    Bid to Beat: $1
    Available: 3
    Bids: 0
    Closing:

  • D-Link WUA-2340 Rangebooster Wireless G USB Adapter!
    D-Link WUA-2340 Rangebooster Wireless G USB Adapter!
    Bid to Beat: $1
    Available: 3
    Bids: 0
    Closing:

  • Belkin N150 Basic 150Mbps Wireless USB Adapter
    Belkin N150 Basic 150Mbps Wireless USB Adapter
    Bid to Beat: $4
    Available: 3
    Bids: 0
    Closing:

  • Belkin N150 Basic 4-Port 10/100 150Mbps Wireless N Router
    Belkin N150 Basic 4-Port 10/100 150Mbps Wireless N Router
    Bid to Beat: $5
    Available: 3
    Bids: 0
    Closing:

  • Belkin Surf & Share 300Mbps Wireless N USB Adapters
    Belkin Surf & Share 300Mbps Wireless N USB Adapters
    Bid to Beat: $6
    Available: 3
    Bids: 0
    Closing:

  • Belkin N150 Basic 4-Port 10/100 150Mbps Wireless N Router
    Belkin N150 Basic 4-Port 10/100 150Mbps Wireless N Router
    Bid to Beat: $18
    Available: 3
    Bids: 0
    Closing:

  • Cable Divider with Adhesive Backing 2-Pack
    Cable Divider with Adhesive Backing 2-Pack
    Bid to Beat: $1
    Available: 1
    Bids: 0
    Closing:

  • Cable Divider with Adhesive Backing 2-Pack
    Cable Divider with Adhesive Backing 2-Pack
    Bid to Beat: $1
    Available: 1
    Bids: 0
    Closing:

  • Allied Telesis AT2916SXSC901 AT-2916SX Fiber Optic Gigabit
    Allied Telesis AT2916SXSC901 AT-2916SX Fiber Optic Gigabit
    Buy it Now: $17
    Available: 27
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • AddOn SFP-SX-AOT TAA Compliant Standard SFP Module - 1000 Base-SX
    AddOn SFP-SX-AOT TAA Compliant Standard SFP Module - 1000 Base-SX
    Buy it Now: $24
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Hewlett-Packard AJ718A Transceiver module - SFP - 8 GB Fibre
    Hewlett-Packard AJ718A Transceiver module - SFP - 8 GB Fibre
    Buy it Now: $44
    Available: 3
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • RCA HDP50 Powerlink Internet Media Kit
    RCA HDP50 Powerlink Internet Media Kit
    Buy it Now: $65
    Available: 1
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Netgear GTV100-100NAS NeoTV Prime with Google TV
    Netgear GTV100-100NAS NeoTV Prime with Google TV
    Buy it Now: $129
    Available: 1
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Amped Wireless High Power Wireless-N Dual Band Directional USB Adapter (UA2000)
    Amped Wireless High Power Wireless-N Dual Band Directional USB Adapter (UA2000)
    Buy it Now: $55
    Available: 4
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Amped Wireless High Power Wireless-N 500mW Directional USB Adapter (UA1000)
    Amped Wireless High Power Wireless-N 500mW Directional USB Adapter (UA1000)
    Buy it Now: $55
    Available: 4
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Netgear Nighthawk AC1900 Dual Band WiFi Gigabit Router (R7000)
    Netgear Nighthawk AC1900 Dual Band WiFi Gigabit Router (R7000)
    Buy it Now: $199
    Available: 1
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • IMC Networks B&B McBasic, 855-10928 TX/FX-MM1300-SC - 1 x RJ-45 ,
    IMC Networks B&B McBasic, 855-10928 TX/FX-MM1300-SC - 1 x RJ-45 ,
    Buy it Now: $55
    Available: 3
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Xsigo VPE-MOD-8FC-2P 8 GB Fibre Channel Module with 2 SFP+
    Xsigo VPE-MOD-8FC-2P 8 GB Fibre Channel Module with 2 SFP+
    Buy it Now: $5221
    Available: 4
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • JABRA 9327-509-505 GN9330E USB Wireless Headset for Microsoft
    JABRA 9327-509-505 GN9330E USB Wireless Headset for Microsoft
    Buy it Now: $125
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Belkin Components Belkin F1DN104U 4-Port External KVM Switch - 1
    Belkin Components Belkin F1DN104U 4-Port External KVM Switch - 1
    Buy it Now: $244
    Available: 8
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Lenovo ThinkPad Mobile Broadband Half Wireless WAN
    Lenovo ThinkPad Mobile Broadband Half Wireless WAN
    Buy it Now: $149
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Netgear ProSafe 24-Port Gigabit Stackable PoE Smart Switch - 20
    Netgear ProSafe 24-Port Gigabit Stackable PoE Smart Switch - 20
    Buy it Now: $1207
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cisco 892 Gigabit Ethernet Security Router - 8 x 10/100Base-TX
    Cisco 892 Gigabit Ethernet Security Router - 8 x 10/100Base-TX
    Buy it Now: $530
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Hewlett-Packard HP 403626-B21 4 GB Fibre Channel Pass-Thru Module
    Hewlett-Packard HP 403626-B21 4 GB Fibre Channel Pass-Thru Module
    Buy it Now: $1048
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Snom Technology Vision 2291 Expansion Module for 800 Series -
    Snom Technology Vision 2291 Expansion Module for 800 Series -
    Buy it Now: $91
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Dialogic 310-935 D4PCIUFEQ 4-Port Voice, Fax Board - 1 x PCI
    Dialogic 310-935 D4PCIUFEQ 4-Port Voice, Fax Board - 1 x PCI
    Buy it Now: $265
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • ZyXEL Communications Zyxel WHD6215-RV2 Wall-Mountable Receiver -
    ZyXEL Communications Zyxel WHD6215-RV2 Wall-Mountable Receiver -
    Buy it Now: $41
    Available: 9
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Proline FTLF8528P2BCV-CDW Compatible 8 GB MMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC)
    Proline FTLF8528P2BCV-CDW Compatible 8 GB MMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC)
    Buy it Now: $45
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • TRENDnet TEG-S80G Gigabit Greennet Switch - 8-Port - 10/100/1000
    TRENDnet TEG-S80G Gigabit Greennet Switch - 8-Port - 10/100/1000
    Buy it Now: $24
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • VXI Corporation VXi UC ProSet Headset - Stereo - Wired -
    VXI Corporation VXi UC ProSet Headset - Stereo - Wired -
    Buy it Now: $36
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • QLogic QLE2564-CK Quad Port Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - PCI
    QLogic QLE2564-CK Quad Port Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - PCI
    Buy it Now: $1333
    Available: 5
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Polycom 8215-42072-001 Table Top Directional Microphone with 25
    Polycom 8215-42072-001 Table Top Directional Microphone with 25
    Buy it Now: $61
    Available: 3
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Tessco Technologies Inc Tessco MGW-UMB-3A-3A-00 Multi Band Magnet
    Tessco Technologies Inc Tessco MGW-UMB-3A-3A-00 Multi Band Magnet
    Buy it Now: $17
    Available: 15
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Amacom Qlogic Iscsi Exp Card
    Amacom Qlogic Iscsi Exp Card
    Buy it Now: $22
    Available: 5
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cisco WIC-1DSU-56K4 56 Kbps CSU/DSU WAN Interface Card
    Cisco WIC-1DSU-56K4 56 Kbps CSU/DSU WAN Interface Card
    Buy it Now: $26
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • ZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES Zebra P1000219 PS105-Z External IPv6 Printer
    ZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES Zebra P1000219 PS105-Z External IPv6 Printer
    Buy it Now: $100
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Allied Telesis AT2931SXLC901 PCI 64-bit 1000Base-SX Gigabit
    Allied Telesis AT2931SXLC901 PCI 64-bit 1000Base-SX Gigabit
    Buy it Now: $26
    Available: 4
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • 3Com 0231A52S 1-Port Fractional T1 Smart Interface Card Module
    3Com 0231A52S 1-Port Fractional T1 Smart Interface Card Module
    Buy it Now: $47
    Available: 6
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Nortel Networks 26R0808 L2/3 Copper GbE Switch Module
    Nortel Networks 26R0808 L2/3 Copper GbE Switch Module
    Buy it Now: $32
    Available: 4
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Hewlett-Packard HP Cisco Catalyst 410916-B21 3020 8-Ports
    Hewlett-Packard HP Cisco Catalyst 410916-B21 3020 8-Ports
    Buy it Now: $511
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Digi International 76000147 16-Ports Rack Mountable Concentrator
    Digi International 76000147 16-Ports Rack Mountable Concentrator
    Buy it Now: $55
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Aruba Networks 7240 Wireless LAN Controller - 2 x Network (RJ-45)
    Aruba Networks 7240 Wireless LAN Controller - 2 x Network (RJ-45)
    Buy it Now: $13626
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • TRANSITION NETWORKS N-FXE-SC-02 Fiber Optic Card - PCI Express x1
    TRANSITION NETWORKS N-FXE-SC-02 Fiber Optic Card - PCI Express x1
    Buy it Now: $67
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • MYRI 10G-PCIE-8B-2S-E Myri-10G Dual Port Low Profile Network
    MYRI 10G-PCIE-8B-2S-E Myri-10G Dual Port Low Profile Network
    Buy it Now: $244
    Available: 15
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Aruba AP-105 300 Mbps 802.11 a/b/g/n External Wireless Access
    Aruba AP-105 300 Mbps 802.11 a/b/g/n External Wireless Access
    Buy it Now: $461
    Available: 4
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Allied Telesis AT-2972SX-901 PCI Express Fiber Optic Gigabit
    Allied Telesis AT-2972SX-901 PCI Express Fiber Optic Gigabit
    Buy it Now: $209
    Available: 4
    Sold: 0
    Closing:


1 - 50 of 261 Results Page 1 2 3 4 5Next
 

Advertisement
Want to hear about
other uBid offers?
Sign up for uBid.com Email Alerts Today!