Email F.A.Q. Sell RegisterSign In
Staff Picks
NFL Sales Event Bedding PC Summer Clearance Women's Fashion Apparel
Home >> Computers >> Computer Components
1 - 50 of 751 results
  • View as:
  • Sort by:
  • Items per page:
  • 5 Button Wireless Notebook Optical Scroll Mouse
    5 Button Wireless Notebook Optical Scroll Mouse
    Buy it Now: $13
    Available: 100
    Sold: 18
    Closing:

  • Lexar Platinum II 16 GB SD/SDHC (200x) Flash Memory Card
    Lexar Platinum II 16 GB SD/SDHC (200x) Flash Memory Card
    Buy it Now: $13
    Available: 9
    Sold: 5
    Closing:

  • Samsung Plus 16GB SDHC High Speed Class 10 UHS-1 Flash Memory Card
    Samsung Plus 16GB SDHC High Speed Class 10 UHS-1 Flash Memory Card
    Buy it Now: $12
    Available: 49
    Sold: 4
    Closing:

  • Fujifilm SC-FXS100-US S Series LEATHER Digital Camera Case For S1500,S1800,S2550,HS10
    Fujifilm SC-FXS100-US S Series LEATHER Digital Camera Case For S1500,S1800,S2550,HS10
    Buy it Now: $15
    Available: 12
    Sold: 2
    Closing:

  • Serial Mouse 2 Button Optical Serial Mouse Window At Xt 9 Pin Dos
    Serial Mouse 2 Button Optical Serial Mouse Window At Xt 9 Pin Dos
    Buy it Now: $16
    Bid to Beat: $11
    Available: 5
    Bids: 0
    Closing:

  • A.E Electronics  Touchscreen Stylus Pen for iPad and iPhone
    A.E Electronics Touchscreen Stylus Pen for iPad and iPhone
    Buy it Now: $1
    Bid to Beat: $1
    Available: 20
    Bids: 0
    Closing:

  • Pgdiscounts Holiday Sale 128GB Micro SD Card w/FREE Case
    Pgdiscounts Holiday Sale 128GB Micro SD Card w/FREE Case
    Buy it Now: $25
    Bid to Beat: $1
    Available: 1
    Bids: 0
    Closing:

  • SanDisk 8GB SD Digital High Capacity (SDHC) Flash Memory Card
    SanDisk 8GB SD Digital High Capacity (SDHC) Flash Memory Card
    Buy it Now: $20
    Bid to Beat: $18
    Available: 10
    Bids: 0
    Closing:

  • Super Store USB Wireless Adapter WiFi Lan Network w/Antenna
    Super Store USB Wireless Adapter WiFi Lan Network w/Antenna
    Buy it Now: $8
    Bid to Beat: $4
    Available: 5
    Bids: 0
    Closing:

  • A.E Electronics Summer Sale 128 GB SD Card w/FREE Stylus+ Adapter
    A.E Electronics Summer Sale 128 GB SD Card w/FREE Stylus+ Adapter
    Buy it Now: $39
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • A.E Electronics  Universal Stylus Touch Pen iPhone 3GS 4G 4S iPod
    A.E Electronics Universal Stylus Touch Pen iPhone 3GS 4G 4S iPod
    Buy it Now: $1
    Bid to Beat: $1
    Available: 10
    Bids: 0
    Closing:

  • A.E Electronics 32GB MicroSD/Micro Flash Memory Card w/SD Adapter
    A.E Electronics 32GB MicroSD/Micro Flash Memory Card w/SD Adapter
    Buy it Now: $25
    Available: 25
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • A.E Electronics  Universal Stylus Touch Pen iPhone 3GS 4G 4S iPod
    A.E Electronics Universal Stylus Touch Pen iPhone 3GS 4G 4S iPod
    Buy it Now: $1
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • A.E Electronics  Samsung HD 32gb micro memory card+Adaptor
    A.E Electronics Samsung HD 32gb micro memory card+Adaptor
    Buy it Now: $25
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Sandisk Sandisk 64GB Micro SD Card Ultra Class 10 by Sandisk
    Sandisk Sandisk 64GB Micro SD Card Ultra Class 10 by Sandisk
    Buy it Now: $30
    Bid to Beat: $24
    Available: 10
    Bids: 0
    Closing:

  • iHome Bluetooth Keyboard Folio Case For iPad: Black
    iHome Bluetooth Keyboard Folio Case For iPad: Black
    Bid to Beat: $1
    Available: 1
    Bids: 0
    Closing:

  • A.E Electronics  5 PCS Stylus Touch Pen For All Touch Devices
    A.E Electronics 5 PCS Stylus Touch Pen For All Touch Devices
    Buy it Now: $5
    Bid to Beat: $2
    Available: 50
    Bids: 0
    Closing:

  • iHome Bluetooth Keyboard Folio Case For iPad: Black
    iHome Bluetooth Keyboard Folio Case For iPad: Black
    Bid to Beat: $1
    Available: 1
    Bids: 0
    Closing:

  • Sandisk SDSDQ-032G-A46 32 GB MicroSDHC Flash Memory Card - Class 4
    Sandisk SDSDQ-032G-A46 32 GB MicroSDHC Flash Memory Card - Class 4
    Buy it Now: $21
    Available: 7
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • CABLES TO GO C2G 7070600 10 Feet Monitor Cable Kit - NEMA 5- 1 5P
    CABLES TO GO C2G 7070600 10 Feet Monitor Cable Kit - NEMA 5- 1 5P
    Buy it Now: $20
    Available: 24
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • VisionTek RADEON X1300 DMS59 - Graphics adapter - Radeon X1300 -
    VisionTek RADEON X1300 DMS59 - Graphics adapter - Radeon X1300 -
    Buy it Now: $48
    Available: 4
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Hewlett-Packard HP JD187A X290 6.56 Feet 1000 A Standard Power
    Hewlett-Packard HP JD187A X290 6.56 Feet 1000 A Standard Power
    Buy it Now: $18
    Available: 3
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Lenovo IBM 31P7415 Keyboard - 104 Keys - Black
    Lenovo IBM 31P7415 Keyboard - 104 Keys - Black
    Buy it Now: $22
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • CABLES TO GO C2G 33050 33 Feet Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber
    CABLES TO GO C2G 33050 33 Feet Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber
    Buy it Now: $22
    Available: 4
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Imation Enterprises 15849 Ultrium Empty Transport Case - Plastic
    Imation Enterprises 15849 Ultrium Empty Transport Case - Plastic
    Buy it Now: $16
    Available: 48
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Envoy Data HWP114310 Gemalto GemPC Express Plug-in Module Smart
    Envoy Data HWP114310 Gemalto GemPC Express Plug-in Module Smart
    Buy it Now: $21
    Available: 4
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • CABLES TO GO 2m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic
    CABLES TO GO 2m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic
    Buy it Now: $31
    Available: 4
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • CABLES TO GO 54185 9.84 Feet Video Cable Adapter - DisplayPort
    CABLES TO GO 54185 9.84 Feet Video Cable Adapter - DisplayPort
    Buy it Now: $20
    Available: 67
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Fellowes 8060101 Tilt-n-Slide Keyboard Manager - Fiberboard -
    Fellowes 8060101 Tilt-n-Slide Keyboard Manager - Fiberboard -
    Buy it Now: $76
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • SIIG Inc. SIIG USB to DVI/VGA Multi Monitor Video Adapter - USB
    SIIG Inc. SIIG USB to DVI/VGA Multi Monitor Video Adapter - USB
    Buy it Now: $46
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • CABLES TO GO C2G 15m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC
    CABLES TO GO C2G 15m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC
    Buy it Now: $35
    Available: 4
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Hewlett-Packard HP 405914-001 575 Watts Hot Plug Power Supply for
    Hewlett-Packard HP 405914-001 575 Watts Hot Plug Power Supply for
    Buy it Now: $36
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Sandisk SDSDQ-032G-AFFP 32 GB MicroSDHC Flash Memory Card for
    Sandisk SDSDQ-032G-AFFP 32 GB MicroSDHC Flash Memory Card for
    Buy it Now: $16
    Available: 3
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Samsung M393B5173FHD-CF8 4 GB Memory Module - PC3-8500 - DDR3
    Samsung M393B5173FHD-CF8 4 GB Memory Module - PC3-8500 - DDR3
    Buy it Now: $59
    Available: 31
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Memory Upgrades AA667D2E5/1GB 1 GB Memory Module - DDR2 - 667 MHz
    Memory Upgrades AA667D2E5/1GB 1 GB Memory Module - DDR2 - 667 MHz
    Buy it Now: $40
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • CODi A01026 USB to Serial Adapter Cable
    CODi A01026 USB to Serial Adapter Cable
    Buy it Now: $17
    Available: 7
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • PNY Technologies PNY VCNVS300X16-PB nVIDIA Quadro NVS 300 Graphic
    PNY Technologies PNY VCNVS300X16-PB nVIDIA Quadro NVS 300 Graphic
    Buy it Now: $49
    Available: 5
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Crucial Technology Crucial CT25672AP667 2GB DDR2 SDRAM Memory
    Crucial Technology Crucial CT25672AP667 2GB DDR2 SDRAM Memory
    Buy it Now: $38
    Available: 4
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Hewlett-Packard HP 647905-S21 2 GB Low Voltage Memory Kit -
    Hewlett-Packard HP 647905-S21 2 GB Low Voltage Memory Kit -
    Buy it Now: $23
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Seal Shield STM042P Silver Storm Medical Grade Optical Mouse -
    Seal Shield STM042P Silver Storm Medical Grade Optical Mouse -
    Buy it Now: $23
    Available: 3
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Corsair Microsystems Corsair XMS2 Xtreme TWIN2X4096-6400C5 4 GB
    Corsair Microsystems Corsair XMS2 Xtreme TWIN2X4096-6400C5 4 GB
    Buy it Now: $74
    Available: 9
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • StarTech PCI2S950 2-Port PCI RS232 Serial 16C950 Adapter Card
    StarTech PCI2S950 2-Port PCI RS232 Serial 16C950 Adapter Card
    Buy it Now: $17
    Available: 127
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Kingston Technology KTD-L3C/8G 8 GB DDR3 SDRAM Memory Module -
    Kingston Technology KTD-L3C/8G 8 GB DDR3 SDRAM Memory Module -
    Buy it Now: $77
    Available: 11
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Microsoft 2WJ-00002 2000 USB 2.0 Wireless Keyboard - Qwerty -
    Microsoft 2WJ-00002 2000 USB 2.0 Wireless Keyboard - Qwerty -
    Buy it Now: $30
    Available: 4
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Add-on Computer AddOn Computer AA1333D3N9 4 GB RAM Module -
    Add-on Computer AddOn Computer AA1333D3N9 4 GB RAM Module -
    Buy it Now: $43
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Dell WM324 Wireless Optical Mouse for Inspiron 15R 5521, 15z
    Dell WM324 Wireless Optical Mouse for Inspiron 15R 5521, 15z
    Buy it Now: $16
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Samsung M393B5270DH0-YH9 4 GB DDR3 SDRAM Memory Module - DIMM
    Samsung M393B5270DH0-YH9 4 GB DDR3 SDRAM Memory Module - DIMM
    Buy it Now: $42
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Axiom Memory Solutions Axiom PC3-12800 SODIMM 1600MHz 4GB Module
    Axiom Memory Solutions Axiom PC3-12800 SODIMM 1600MHz 4GB Module
    Buy it Now: $43
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Belkin Components Belkin F2F402L0-10M 32.81 Feet Multimode Duplex
    Belkin Components Belkin F2F402L0-10M 32.81 Feet Multimode Duplex
    Buy it Now: $16
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Crucial Technology Crucial CT3CP12872BA1067 3 GB Memory Module -
    Crucial Technology Crucial CT3CP12872BA1067 3 GB Memory Module -
    Buy it Now: $58
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:


1 - 50 of 751 Results Page 1 2 3 4 5Next
 

Advertisement
Want to hear about
other uBid offers?
Sign up for uBid.com Email Alerts Today!