Email F.A.Q. Sell RegisterSign In
Staff Picks
Bedding NFL Sales Event PC Summer Clearance Women's Fashion Apparel
Home >> Electronics >> Video Accessories >> $30 TO $49
1 - 50 of 1031 results
  • View as:
  • Sort by:
  • Items per page:
  • Nyrius 5.8GHz Wireless Audio Video Sender - Additional Receiver
    Nyrius 5.8GHz Wireless Audio Video Sender - Additional Receiver
    Buy it Now: $50
    Bid to Beat: $48
    Available: 10
    Bids: 0
    Closing:

  • Lynn Electronics UY- Connectors 100 - Yellow
    Lynn Electronics UY- Connectors 100 - Yellow
    Buy it Now: $32
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex RG58 / AU Stranded BNC Cable, Braided, 100 ft
    Offex RG58 / AU Stranded BNC Cable, Braided, 100 ft
    Buy it Now: $38
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cmple RG6 F Type Coaxial 18AWG CL2 Rated 75Ohm Cable - 75ft Black
    Cmple RG6 F Type Coaxial 18AWG CL2 Rated 75Ohm Cable - 75ft Black
    Buy it Now: $30
    Available: 25
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cmple RG6 F Type Coaxial 18AWG CL2 Rated 75Ohm Cable - 75ft White
    Cmple RG6 F Type Coaxial 18AWG CL2 Rated 75Ohm Cable - 75ft White
    Buy it Now: $31
    Available: 25
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cmple RG6 F Type Coaxial 18AWG CL2 Rated 75Ohm Cable - 25ft Black
    Cmple RG6 F Type Coaxial 18AWG CL2 Rated 75Ohm Cable - 25ft Black
    Buy it Now: $42
    Available: 25
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cmple RG6 F Type Coaxial 18AWG CL2 Rated 75Ohm Cable - 25ft White
    Cmple RG6 F Type Coaxial 18AWG CL2 Rated 75Ohm Cable - 25ft White
    Buy it Now: $42
    Available: 25
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cmple BNC M/M RG59U - w 100ft
    Cmple BNC M/M RG59U - w 100ft
    Buy it Now: $34
    Available: 25
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cmple BNC M/ RCA M RG59U - w 100ft
    Cmple BNC M/ RCA M RG59U - w 100ft
    Buy it Now: $33
    Available: 20
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Reseller HDMI MM Gender Changer
    Reseller HDMI MM Gender Changer
    Buy it Now: $42
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Reseller Platinum Tools Ez RJ11 12 Connectors, 50pc
    Reseller Platinum Tools Ez RJ11 12 Connectors, 50pc
    Buy it Now: $31
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Reseller Platinum Tools Ez RJ45 Cat5 5e Connectors, 50pcs
    Reseller Platinum Tools Ez RJ45 Cat5 5e Connectors, 50pcs
    Buy it Now: $47
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cable Wholesale Standard 107-Key USB Keyboard - Black
    Cable Wholesale Standard 107-Key USB Keyboard - Black
    Buy it Now: $30
    Available: 5
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cable Wholesale  Lockable Tilt Slim Type
    Cable Wholesale Lockable Tilt Slim Type
    Buy it Now: $44
    Available: 8
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cable Wholesale Mini DisplayPort Male to VGA Female Adapter Cable
    Cable Wholesale Mini DisplayPort Male to VGA Female Adapter Cable
    Buy it Now: $32
    Available: 20
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cable Wholesale  3.5 mm Stereo Male / 3.5 mm Stereo Female, 75 ft
    Cable Wholesale 3.5 mm Stereo Male / 3.5 mm Stereo Female, 75 ft
    Buy it Now: $49
    Available: 7
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cable Wholesale  Premium 2 RCA Male to 3.5 mm Stereo Male, 12 ft
    Cable Wholesale Premium 2 RCA Male to 3.5 mm Stereo Male, 12 ft
    Buy it Now: $40
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cable Wholesale High Quality RCA Audio/Video Cable, 6 ft
    Cable Wholesale High Quality RCA Audio/Video Cable, 6 ft
    Buy it Now: $31
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cable Wholesale 2 RCA Male / 3.5mm Stereo Male, 50 ft
    Cable Wholesale 2 RCA Male / 3.5mm Stereo Male, 50 ft
    Buy it Now: $34
    Available: 25
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cable Wholesale XLR Microphone Cable Male / Female, 100 ft
    Cable Wholesale XLR Microphone Cable Male / Female, 100 ft
    Buy it Now: $44
    Available: 20
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cable Wholesale 5-RCA Video/Audio Component Mini Cable - 6 ft
    Cable Wholesale 5-RCA Video/Audio Component Mini Cable - 6 ft
    Buy it Now: $30
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cable Wholesale BNC Male to Male+ DC Male to Female Cable, 25 ft
    Cable Wholesale BNC Male to Male+ DC Male to Female Cable, 25 ft
    Buy it Now: $36
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cable Wholesale F-Pin Black RG6 / UL Coax Cable, 50 ft
    Cable Wholesale F-Pin Black RG6 / UL Coax Cable, 50 ft
    Buy it Now: $36
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cable Wholesale RG58 / U Solid BNC Cable, Braided, 100 ft
    Cable Wholesale RG58 / U Solid BNC Cable, Braided, 100 ft
    Buy it Now: $42
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex BNC / BNC Black RG6 / UL Cable, 25 ft
    Offex BNC / BNC Black RG6 / UL Cable, 25 ft
    Buy it Now: $34
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cable Wholesale BNC - BNC RG59/U Cable, 100 ft (Solid Core)
    Cable Wholesale BNC - BNC RG59/U Cable, 100 ft (Solid Core)
    Buy it Now: $44
    Available: 5
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex LC/ST,Multimode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,50/125,5 M 16.5ft
    Offex LC/ST,Multimode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,50/125,5 M 16.5ft
    Buy it Now: $30
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex Component Video Cable Premium Grade 24K Gold, CL2, 25 ft
    Offex Component Video Cable Premium Grade 24K Gold, CL2, 25 ft
    Buy it Now: $37
    Available: 20
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex 8 Outlet Smart Surge Protector 6 ft
    Offex 8 Outlet Smart Surge Protector 6 ft
    Buy it Now: $40
    Available: 20
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex IR Connecting Block with LED Power Indicator, 12vdc
    Offex IR Connecting Block with LED Power Indicator, 12vdc
    Buy it Now: $34
    Available: 5
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex RG58 / AU Stranded BNC Cable, Braided, 100 ft
    Offex RG58 / AU Stranded BNC Cable, Braided, 100 ft
    Buy it Now: $33
    Available: 5
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex LC/LC,Multimode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,62.5/125,20M-65.6ft
    Offex LC/LC,Multimode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,62.5/125,20M-65.6ft
    Buy it Now: $32
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  Surge Suppressor 6 Outlet 3 MOV 540 Joules EMI / RFI 6 ft
    Offex Surge Suppressor 6 Outlet 3 MOV 540 Joules EMI / RFI 6 ft
    Buy it Now: $35
    Available: 25
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  3.5mm Stereo Male / 3.5mm Stereo Male, 50 ft
    Offex 3.5mm Stereo Male / 3.5mm Stereo Male, 50 ft
    Buy it Now: $34
    Available: 20
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  3.5mm Stereo Male / 3.5mm Stereo Female, 75 ft
    Offex 3.5mm Stereo Male / 3.5mm Stereo Female, 75 ft
    Buy it Now: $49
    Available: 7
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex   Stereo Female, 50 ft
    Offex Stereo Female, 50 ft
    Buy it Now: $40
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  Premium 2 RCA Male to 3.5mm Stereo Male, 12 ft
    Offex Premium 2 RCA Male to 3.5mm Stereo Male, 12 ft
    Buy it Now: $40
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  2 RCA Male / 3.5mm Stereo Male, 50 ft
    Offex 2 RCA Male / 3.5mm Stereo Male, 50 ft
    Buy it Now: $34
    Available: 25
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  High Quality RCA Audio/Video Cable, 6 ft
    Offex High Quality RCA Audio/Video Cable, 6 ft
    Buy it Now: $31
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  High Quality 3 RCA Male (RGB) Component Video Cable, 6 ft
    Offex High Quality 3 RCA Male (RGB) Component Video Cable, 6 ft
    Buy it Now: $31
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  Component Video (3 RCA) + Audio (2 RCA),High Quality,6ft
    Offex Component Video (3 RCA) + Audio (2 RCA),High Quality,6ft
    Buy it Now: $34
    Available: 5
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  High Quality 3 RCA M RGB to 3 BNC Component Video Cable,6ft
    Offex High Quality 3 RCA M RGB to 3 BNC Component Video Cable,6ft
    Buy it Now: $40
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  XLR Microphone Cable Male / Female, 100 ft
    Offex XLR Microphone Cable Male / Female, 100 ft
    Buy it Now: $44
    Available: 20
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  MiniDin4 S Video M/MiniDin4 S-Video M, Gold Tips, 25 ft
    Offex MiniDin4 S Video M/MiniDin4 S-Video M, Gold Tips, 25 ft
    Buy it Now: $30
    Available: 4
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  BNC - BNC RG59/U Cable, 100 ft (Solid Core)
    Offex BNC - BNC RG59/U Cable, 100 ft (Solid Core)
    Buy it Now: $44
    Available: 5
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  F-Pin Black RG6 / UL Coax Cable, 50 ft
    Offex F-Pin Black RG6 / UL Coax Cable, 50 ft
    Buy it Now: $36
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  LC/ST,Multimode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,50/125,10 Me-33ft
    Offex LC/ST,Multimode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,50/125,10 Me-33ft
    Buy it Now: $40
    Available: 5
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  RG58 / U Solid BNC Cable, Braided, 100 ft
    Offex RG58 / U Solid BNC Cable, Braided, 100 ft
    Buy it Now: $42
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  LC/SC,Multimode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cble,62.5/125,10 Me-33ft
    Offex LC/SC,Multimode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cble,62.5/125,10 Me-33ft
    Buy it Now: $38
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  LC/LC,Singlemode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,9/125,5 Me-6.5ft
    Offex LC/LC,Singlemode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,9/125,5 Me-6.5ft
    Buy it Now: $30
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:


1 - 50 of 1031 Results Page 1 2 3 4 5Next
 

Advertisement
Want to hear about
other uBid offers?
Sign up for uBid.com Email Alerts Today!