Email F.A.Q. Sell RegisterSign In
Staff Picks
Bedding NFL Sales Event PC Summer Clearance Women's Fashion Apparel
1 - 50 of 1340 results
  • View as:
  • Sort by:
  • Items per page:
  • Offex RG58 / AU Stranded BNC Cable, Braided, 100 ft
    Offex RG58 / AU Stranded BNC Cable, Braided, 100 ft
    Buy it Now: $38
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex LC/ST,Multimode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,50/125,5 M 16.5ft
    Offex LC/ST,Multimode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,50/125,5 M 16.5ft
    Buy it Now: $30
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex MTRJ/SC,Multimode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,62.5/125,1M-3.3ft
    Offex MTRJ/SC,Multimode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,62.5/125,1M-3.3ft
    Buy it Now: $16
    Available: 20
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex CAT5E,UTP,Bulk Cable,Solid,350MHz,24 AWG,Orange,1000ft
    Offex CAT5E,UTP,Bulk Cable,Solid,350MHz,24 AWG,Orange,1000ft
    Buy it Now: $127
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  USB Optical Scroll Mouse Black
    Offex USB Optical Scroll Mouse Black
    Buy it Now: $16
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  RJ45 CAT5E (8P8C) Crimp Connector Shielded (50 Pcs Per Bag)
    Offex RJ45 CAT5E (8P8C) Crimp Connector Shielded (50 Pcs Per Bag)
    Buy it Now: $23
    Available: 25
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  DB9 Female / RJ45 Female Modular Adaptor, Green
    Offex DB9 Female / RJ45 Female Modular Adaptor, Green
    Buy it Now: $8
    Available: 25
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  DB25 Pin Male Crimping Housing (Serial)
    Offex DB25 Pin Male Crimping Housing (Serial)
    Buy it Now: $8
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex ST/ST,Singlemode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,9/125,1 M 3.3ft
    Offex ST/ST,Singlemode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,9/125,1 M 3.3ft
    Buy it Now: $23
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex LC/LC,Multimode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,62.5/125,2 M 6.6ft
    Offex LC/LC,Multimode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,62.5/125,2 M 6.6ft
    Buy it Now: $26
    Available: 20
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  DB25 Female / RJ45, Color Black
    Offex DB25 Female / RJ45, Color Black
    Buy it Now: $8
    Available: 4
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  RCA Fe/Fe Connector Keystone Module Recessed,White Red RCA
    Offex RCA Fe/Fe Connector Keystone Module Recessed,White Red RCA
    Buy it Now: $10
    Available: 8
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  MiniDin4 S Video Male/MiniDin4 S-Video Male,Gold Tips,6 ft
    Offex MiniDin4 S Video Male/MiniDin4 S-Video Male,Gold Tips,6 ft
    Buy it Now: $11
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  Wall Plate, 2 Hole for keystone Jack , Beige
    Offex Wall Plate, 2 Hole for keystone Jack , Beige
    Buy it Now: $7
    Available: 25
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex SC / SC, Duplex, Plastic Housing, Fiber Coupler
    Offex SC / SC, Duplex, Plastic Housing, Fiber Coupler
    Buy it Now: $13
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex SC/SC,Singlemode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,9/125,1 M 3.3ft
    Offex SC/SC,Singlemode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,9/125,1 M 3.3ft
    Buy it Now: $20
    Available: 20
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex CAT6, UTP, Bulk Cable, Solid, Blue, 1000 ft
    Offex CAT6, UTP, Bulk Cable, Solid, Blue, 1000 ft
    Buy it Now: $171
    Available: 20
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  F-Pin Black RG6 / UL Coax Cable, 100 ft
    Offex F-Pin Black RG6 / UL Coax Cable, 100 ft
    Buy it Now: $51
    Available: 6
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  DB9 Male / DB9 Female, Mini Coupler
    Offex DB9 Male / DB9 Female, Mini Coupler
    Buy it Now: $9
    Available: 20
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  DB9 Male / RJ45, Color Green
    Offex DB9 Male / RJ45, Color Green
    Buy it Now: $10
    Available: 20
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  DB9 Female Right Angle, Solder Type Connector
    Offex DB9 Female Right Angle, Solder Type Connector
    Buy it Now: $8
    Available: 25
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  High Quality 3 RCA M RGB to 3 BNC Component Video Cable,6ft
    Offex High Quality 3 RCA M RGB to 3 BNC Component Video Cable,6ft
    Buy it Now: $40
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  2 x 3.5mm Stereo Female / 3.5mm Stereo Male, 6 inch
    Offex 2 x 3.5mm Stereo Female / 3.5mm Stereo Male, 6 inch
    Buy it Now: $9
    Available: 20
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  3.5mm Stereo Male / 3.5mm Stereo Female, 25 ft
    Offex 3.5mm Stereo Male / 3.5mm Stereo Female, 25 ft
    Buy it Now: $26
    Available: 20
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  Mono to RCA adapter, 3.5mm Mono Female / RCA Male
    Offex Mono to RCA adapter, 3.5mm Mono Female / RCA Male
    Buy it Now: $8
    Available: 20
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  RG6 F-Pin (Coax) Crimp-On Connector
    Offex RG6 F-Pin (Coax) Crimp-On Connector
    Buy it Now: $7
    Available: 25
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex RG6 Coaxial Cable,18AWG Solid  Black, 1000 ft, Pullbox
    Offex RG6 Coaxial Cable,18AWG Solid Black, 1000 ft, Pullbox
    Buy it Now: $95
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  MTRJ / MTRJ, Duplex, Plastic Housing, Fiber Coupler
    Offex MTRJ / MTRJ, Duplex, Plastic Housing, Fiber Coupler
    Buy it Now: $9
    Available: 20
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  F-Pin (Coax) Coupler, 2.4GHz F81, Female / Female
    Offex F-Pin (Coax) Coupler, 2.4GHz F81, Female / Female
    Buy it Now: $8
    Available: 25
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  F-Pin Female / BNC Male Adapter
    Offex F-Pin Female / BNC Male Adapter
    Buy it Now: $8
    Available: 20
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex F-Pin Black RG6 / UL Coax Cable, 12 ft
    Offex F-Pin Black RG6 / UL Coax Cable, 12 ft
    Buy it Now: $14
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex SC/ST,Multimode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,50/125,10 M 33ft
    Offex SC/ST,Multimode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,50/125,10 M 33ft
    Buy it Now: $27
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex SC/SC,Multimode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,62.5/125,3 M 10ft
    Offex SC/SC,Multimode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,62.5/125,3 M 10ft
    Buy it Now: $24
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex CAT5E UTP Grey Solid 1000 foot Ethernet Cable Pull Box
    Offex CAT5E UTP Grey Solid 1000 foot Ethernet Cable Pull Box
    Buy it Now: $126
    Available: 20
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  F-Pin (Coax) Splitter, 4 way, 2 GHz 90dB
    Offex F-Pin (Coax) Splitter, 4 way, 2 GHz 90dB
    Buy it Now: $13
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  DB9 Pin female Crimping Housing (Serial)
    Offex DB9 Pin female Crimping Housing (Serial)
    Buy it Now: $8
    Available: 20
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  2 RCA Male / 2 RCA Male, Audio Cable, 6 ft
    Offex 2 RCA Male / 2 RCA Male, Audio Cable, 6 ft
    Buy it Now: $10
    Available: 25
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  RJ45 Purple Strain Relief Boots (50 Pcs Per Bag)
    Offex RJ45 Purple Strain Relief Boots (50 Pcs Per Bag)
    Buy it Now: $11
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  F-Pin (Coax) Splitter, 6-Way
    Offex F-Pin (Coax) Splitter, 6-Way
    Buy it Now: $16
    Available: 5
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  Sound Blaster to MPC2 audio cable, 18 inch
    Offex Sound Blaster to MPC2 audio cable, 18 inch
    Buy it Now: $8
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  DIN5 Male / DIN5 Female, 5C, Straight, 6 ft
    Offex DIN5 Male / DIN5 Female, 5C, Straight, 6 ft
    Buy it Now: $11
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex RG59 Siamese Solid Coaxial Cable Power, 500 ft
    Offex RG59 Siamese Solid Coaxial Cable Power, 500 ft
    Buy it Now: $121
    Available: 20
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex DB15 Male to DB15 Female (MAC only), 15C, 6 ft
    Offex DB15 Male to DB15 Female (MAC only), 15C, 6 ft
    Buy it Now: $15
    Available: 5
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex USB Type A Male / Mini-B Male Cable, 4 Pin, Black, 6 ft
    Offex USB Type A Male / Mini-B Male Cable, 4 Pin, Black, 6 ft
    Buy it Now: $11
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex DVI Analog Female / VGA (HD15) Male, Adaptor
    Offex DVI Analog Female / VGA (HD15) Male, Adaptor
    Buy it Now: $9
    Available: 20
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex SC/ST,Multimode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,62.5/125,5 M 16.5ft
    Offex SC/ST,Multimode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,62.5/125,5 M 16.5ft
    Buy it Now: $20
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex ST/ST,Singlemode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,9/125,5 M 16.5ft
    Offex ST/ST,Singlemode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,9/125,5 M 16.5ft
    Buy it Now: $26
    Available: 9
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex CAT5E UTP Grey Solid 1000 foot Ethernet Cable Pull Box
    Offex CAT5E UTP Grey Solid 1000 foot Ethernet Cable Pull Box
    Buy it Now: $126
    Available: 20
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  Mini-DVI Male to DVI Female Adapter Cable
    Offex Mini-DVI Male to DVI Female Adapter Cable
    Buy it Now: $18
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex   Mono Male, 50 ft
    Offex Mono Male, 50 ft
    Buy it Now: $35
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:


1 - 50 of 1340 Results Page 1 2 3 4 5Next
 

Advertisement
Want to hear about
other uBid offers?
Sign up for uBid.com Email Alerts Today!