Email F.A.Q. Sell RegisterSign In
Staff Picks
Bedding PC Summer Clearance Women's Fashion Apparel Fine Art
1 - 50 of 694 results
  • View as:
  • Sort by:
  • Items per page:
  • Offex Stereo / VCR RCA Cable, 2 RCA (Audio) + RCA RG59 Video12 ft
    Offex Stereo / VCR RCA Cable, 2 RCA (Audio) + RCA RG59 Video12 ft
    Buy it Now: $29
    Available: 20
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex RJ45 CAT5E (8P8C) Crimp Connector Solid and Stranded Cable
    Offex RJ45 CAT5E (8P8C) Crimp Connector Solid and Stranded Cable
    Buy it Now: $46
    Available: 20
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex USB A to B Adapter, Type A Female to Type B Male
    Offex USB A to B Adapter, Type A Female to Type B Male
    Buy it Now: $28
    Available: 5
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex LC/SC,Multimode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,50/125,3 M 10ft
    Offex LC/SC,Multimode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,50/125,3 M 10ft
    Buy it Now: $26
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex Nylon Cable Tie, Black 100 Pieces, 4 inch
    Offex Nylon Cable Tie, Black 100 Pieces, 4 inch
    Buy it Now: $7
    Available: 25
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex USB 3.0 Printer / Device Cable, Blue,, 1 ft
    Offex USB 3.0 Printer / Device Cable, Blue,, 1 ft
    Buy it Now: $46
    Available: 20
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  LC/SC,Singlemode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,9/125,1 Me-3.3ft
    Offex LC/SC,Singlemode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,9/125,1 Me-3.3ft
    Buy it Now: $22
    Available: 20
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex BNC / BNC Black RG6 / UL Cable, 25 ft
    Offex BNC / BNC Black RG6 / UL Cable, 25 ft
    Buy it Now: $34
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  3.5mm Stereo Coupler, Female / Female
    Offex 3.5mm Stereo Coupler, Female / Female
    Buy it Now: $11
    Available: 25
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex Computer Power Extension Cord, C13 to C14, 10 Amp6 ft
    Offex Computer Power Extension Cord, C13 to C14, 10 Amp6 ft
    Buy it Now: $12
    Available: 25
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  SVGA HD15 Fe/SVGA HD15 Fe,VGA Mini Gender Changer For PC
    Offex SVGA HD15 Fe/SVGA HD15 Fe,VGA Mini Gender Changer For PC
    Buy it Now: $10
    Available: 25
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  DB25 Male / RJ45, Color Gray
    Offex DB25 Male / RJ45, Color Gray
    Buy it Now: $8
    Available: 25
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  RCA adapter, 6 inch, 2 Female / 1 Male
    Offex RCA adapter, 6 inch, 2 Female / 1 Male
    Buy it Now: $8
    Available: 25
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  BNC Male Crimp-On Connector, 2 piece set, RG59
    Offex BNC Male Crimp-On Connector, 2 piece set, RG59
    Buy it Now: $8
    Available: 25
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex RG6 Coaxial Cble,Quad-Shielded 18AWG Solid Wh,1000ft,Pullbox
    Offex RG6 Coaxial Cble,Quad-Shielded 18AWG Solid Wh,1000ft,Pullbox
    Buy it Now: $124
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex Cat 6 Black Ethernet Patch Cable 25 ft
    Offex Cat 6 Black Ethernet Patch Cable 25 ft
    Buy it Now: $54
    Available: 20
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  RCA Audio or Video Cable, male to male,  25 ft
    Offex RCA Audio or Video Cable, male to male, 25 ft
    Buy it Now: $11
    Available: 20
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  Composite Video Cable, RCA M/RCA M, High Quality, 12 ft
    Offex Composite Video Cable, RCA M/RCA M, High Quality, 12 ft
    Buy it Now: $14
    Available: 20
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  MiniDin4 S Video M/MiniDin4 S-Video M, Gold Tips, 25 ft
    Offex MiniDin4 S Video M/MiniDin4 S-Video M, Gold Tips, 25 ft
    Buy it Now: $30
    Available: 4
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex Computer Power Y Cord, Black 10 Amp 6 ft
    Offex Computer Power Y Cord, Black 10 Amp 6 ft
    Buy it Now: $21
    Available: 25
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex Component Video Cable Premium Grade 24K Gold, CL2, 25 ft
    Offex Component Video Cable Premium Grade 24K Gold, CL2, 25 ft
    Buy it Now: $37
    Available: 20
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  RJ45 White Strain Relief Boots (50 Pcs Per Bag)
    Offex RJ45 White Strain Relief Boots (50 Pcs Per Bag)
    Buy it Now: $14
    Available: 20
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex SC/SC,Singlemode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,9/125,2 M 6.6ft
    Offex SC/SC,Singlemode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,9/125,2 M 6.6ft
    Buy it Now: $22
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex CAT5E UTP Grey Solid 1000 foot Ethernet Cable Pull Box
    Offex CAT5E UTP Grey Solid 1000 foot Ethernet Cable Pull Box
    Buy it Now: $126
    Available: 20
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex LC/LC,Multimode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,62.5/125,20M-65.6ft
    Offex LC/LC,Multimode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,62.5/125,20M-65.6ft
    Buy it Now: $32
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  DB9 Female / RJ45, Color Gray
    Offex DB9 Female / RJ45, Color Gray
    Buy it Now: $8
    Available: 25
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex SVGA To BNC Monitor Breakout Cable Black 1 ft
    Offex SVGA To BNC Monitor Breakout Cable Black 1 ft
    Buy it Now: $21
    Available: 20
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex Cat 5e Keystone Jack, White, RJ45 Female to 110 Punch Down
    Offex Cat 5e Keystone Jack, White, RJ45 Female to 110 Punch Down
    Buy it Now: $7
    Available: 25
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex Composite Video Cable, RCA Male, 3 ft
    Offex Composite Video Cable, RCA Male, 3 ft
    Buy it Now: $9
    Available: 20
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex USB 2.0 Printer/Device Cable, Black,, 1 ft
    Offex USB 2.0 Printer/Device Cable, Black,, 1 ft
    Buy it Now: $9
    Available: 25
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex USB Type A Male/Micro B Male Cable,2.0 Version,Black,10 ft
    Offex USB Type A Male/Micro B Male Cable,2.0 Version,Black,10 ft
    Buy it Now: $11
    Available: 25
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  DB9 Male / DB9 Male, Molded type
    Offex DB9 Male / DB9 Male, Molded type
    Buy it Now: $8
    Available: 20
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex Cat 6 Gray Ethernet Patch Cable, Bootless, 7 ft
    Offex Cat 6 Gray Ethernet Patch Cable, Bootless, 7 ft
    Buy it Now: $10
    Available: 20
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  ST/ST,Multimode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cble,62.5/125,2 Me-6.6ft
    Offex ST/ST,Multimode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cble,62.5/125,2 Me-6.6ft
    Buy it Now: $16
    Available: 20
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex HDMI Cable 24AWG High Speed w/ Ethernet CL2 Rated - 35 ft
    Offex HDMI Cable 24AWG High Speed w/ Ethernet CL2 Rated - 35 ft
    Buy it Now: $41
    Available: 25
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  RJ45 Black Strain Relief Boots (50 Pcs Per Bag)
    Offex RJ45 Black Strain Relief Boots (50 Pcs Per Bag)
    Buy it Now: $14
    Available: 20
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  ADA BNC T-Connector, 2 Female and 1 Male
    Offex ADA BNC T-Connector, 2 Female and 1 Male
    Buy it Now: $9
    Available: 20
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  Dual Gang Wall Plate, 12 Hole for keystone Jack , White
    Offex Dual Gang Wall Plate, 12 Hole for keystone Jack , White
    Buy it Now: $9
    Available: 20
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex   Mono Female, 25 ft
    Offex Mono Female, 25 ft
    Buy it Now: $35
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex Computer Power Cord, Black, NEMA 5-15P to C13, 10 Amp15 ft
    Offex Computer Power Cord, Black, NEMA 5-15P to C13, 10 Amp15 ft
    Buy it Now: $18
    Available: 25
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex HD15 VGA Male/HD15 VGA Male, VGA Mini Gender Changer For PC
    Offex HD15 VGA Male/HD15 VGA Male, VGA Mini Gender Changer For PC
    Buy it Now: $10
    Available: 20
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex Cat 6 White Ethernet Patch Cable 14 ft
    Offex Cat 6 White Ethernet Patch Cable 14 ft
    Buy it Now: $49
    Available: 6
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex USB 2.0 Printer/Device Cable,, 10 ft
    Offex USB 2.0 Printer/Device Cable,, 10 ft
    Buy it Now: $42
    Available: 25
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  BNC Male / RCA Female Adaptor
    Offex BNC Male / RCA Female Adaptor
    Buy it Now: $8
    Available: 25
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  BNC Male Terminator, 75 Ohm, 1%
    Offex BNC Male Terminator, 75 Ohm, 1%
    Buy it Now: $8
    Available: 20
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  DB25 Female / DB25 Female, Serial Mini Gender Changer
    Offex DB25 Female / DB25 Female, Serial Mini Gender Changer
    Buy it Now: $9
    Available: 20
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  3 RCA Male / 3 RCA Male, Audio / Video Cable, 6 ft
    Offex 3 RCA Male / 3 RCA Male, Audio / Video Cable, 6 ft
    Buy it Now: $11
    Available: 20
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex HDMI to DVI Cable, HDMI Male to DVI Male, CL2 rated, 3 ft
    Offex HDMI to DVI Cable, HDMI Male to DVI Male, CL2 rated, 3 ft
    Buy it Now: $16
    Available: 25
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  High Quality RCA Audio/Video Cable, 25 ft
    Offex High Quality RCA Audio/Video Cable, 25 ft
    Buy it Now: $45
    Available: 20
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  CAT6A Keystone Insert Jack, Blue
    Offex CAT6A Keystone Insert Jack, Blue
    Buy it Now: $13
    Available: 20
    Sold: 0
    Closing:


1 - 50 of 694 Results Page 1 2 3 4 5Next
 

Advertisement
Want to hear about
other uBid offers?
Sign up for uBid.com Email Alerts Today!