Email F.A.Q. Sell RegisterSign In
uBid Gift Guide
$1 Start Watches November Birthstone Bedding Fine Art Auctions
1 - 50 of 65 results
  • View as:
  • Sort by:
  • Items per page:
  • Offex   Mono Male, 10 ft
    Offex Mono Male, 10 ft
    Buy it Now: $10
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  BNC Male to Male+ DC Male to Female Cable, 50 ft
    Offex BNC Male to Male+ DC Male to Female Cable, 50 ft
    Buy it Now: $29
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  DB15 Male to DB15 Male (MAC only), 15C, 10 ft
    Offex DB15 Male to DB15 Male (MAC only), 15C, 10 ft
    Buy it Now: $20
    Available: 9
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex   Mono Male, 15 ft
    Offex Mono Male, 15 ft
    Buy it Now: $16
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex DB15 Male to DB15 Female (MAC only), 15C, 6 ft
    Offex DB15 Male to DB15 Female (MAC only), 15C, 6 ft
    Buy it Now: $13
    Available: 9
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  High Quality RCA Audio/Video Cable, 6 ft
    Offex High Quality RCA Audio/Video Cable, 6 ft
    Buy it Now: $25
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex USB 2.0 Printer/Device Cable,, 10 ft
    Offex USB 2.0 Printer/Device Cable,, 10 ft
    Buy it Now: $15
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex USB Type A Male / Mini-B Male Cable, 4 Pin, Black, 6 ft
    Offex USB Type A Male / Mini-B Male Cable, 4 Pin, Black, 6 ft
    Buy it Now: $10
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  RG58 / U Solid BNC Cable, Braided, 100 ft
    Offex RG58 / U Solid BNC Cable, Braided, 100 ft
    Buy it Now: $26
    Available: 8
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex F-Pin/RG59 Coaxial Cable, 12 ft, Black
    Offex F-Pin/RG59 Coaxial Cable, 12 ft, Black
    Buy it Now: $18
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex RCA Stereo Audio Cable, Dual RCA Male, 2 channel 6 ft
    Offex RCA Stereo Audio Cable, Dual RCA Male, 2 channel 6 ft
    Buy it Now: $10
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex BNC - BNC RG59/U Cable, 6 ft (Solid Core)
    Offex BNC - BNC RG59/U Cable, 6 ft (Solid Core)
    Buy it Now: $10
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex Computer Power Cord, Black, NEMA 5-15P to C13, 10 Amp3 ft
    Offex Computer Power Cord, Black, NEMA 5-15P to C13, 10 Amp3 ft
    Buy it Now: $10
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex CAT5E Ethernet Patch Cable UTP Bootless 350MHz 100 ft - Blue
    Offex CAT5E Ethernet Patch Cable UTP Bootless 350MHz 100 ft - Blue
    Buy it Now: $31
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  F-Pin Female / 3.5mm Mono Male Adaptor
    Offex F-Pin Female / 3.5mm Mono Male Adaptor
    Buy it Now: $8
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  DB9 Female / DB25 Female, AT Modem Adaptor, Molded
    Offex DB9 Female / DB25 Female, AT Modem Adaptor, Molded
    Buy it Now: $22
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  Stereo to Stereo adapter,1/4 inch Stereo Fe/3.5mm Stereo Ma
    Offex Stereo to Stereo adapter,1/4 inch Stereo Fe/3.5mm Stereo Ma
    Buy it Now: $7
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  F-Pin (Coax) Female / RCA Male Adaptor
    Offex F-Pin (Coax) Female / RCA Male Adaptor
    Buy it Now: $8
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex RG6 F-pin Coaxial Crimp On Connector with Long Barrel
    Offex RG6 F-pin Coaxial Crimp On Connector with Long Barrel
    Buy it Now: $9
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  F-Pin (Coax) Splitter, 4-Way
    Offex F-Pin (Coax) Splitter, 4-Way
    Buy it Now: $7
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  F-Pin (Coax) Splitter, 2-Way
    Offex F-Pin (Coax) Splitter, 2-Way
    Buy it Now: $9
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  Wall Plate, 2 Hole for keystone Jack, White
    Offex Wall Plate, 2 Hole for keystone Jack, White
    Buy it Now: $7
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex CAT5E, CMXT Outdoor / Direct Burial 350MHz 24 AWG, 1000 ft
    Offex CAT5E, CMXT Outdoor / Direct Burial 350MHz 24 AWG, 1000 ft
    Buy it Now: $189
    Available: 9
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex F-Pin Black RG6 / UL Coax Cable, 12 ft
    Offex F-Pin Black RG6 / UL Coax Cable, 12 ft
    Buy it Now: $12
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  DC Plug (Power Male) to 2 Pin Terminal Adapter
    Offex DC Plug (Power Male) to 2 Pin Terminal Adapter
    Buy it Now: $18
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  BNC Female / F-Pin Male Adapter
    Offex BNC Female / F-Pin Male Adapter
    Buy it Now: $9
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  Mono to RCA adapter, 3.5mm Mono Female / RCA Male
    Offex Mono to RCA adapter, 3.5mm Mono Female / RCA Male
    Buy it Now: $7
    Available: 7
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  Wall Plate, 4 Hole for keystone Jack , Beige
    Offex Wall Plate, 4 Hole for keystone Jack , Beige
    Buy it Now: $17
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex BNC / BNC Black RG6 / UL Cable, 25 ft
    Offex BNC / BNC Black RG6 / UL Cable, 25 ft
    Buy it Now: $21
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex Cat 5e Keystone Jack, Blue, RJ45 Female to 110 Punch Down
    Offex Cat 5e Keystone Jack, Blue, RJ45 Female to 110 Punch Down
    Buy it Now: $9
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  BNC Male Crimp-On Connector, 2 piece set, RG59
    Offex BNC Male Crimp-On Connector, 2 piece set, RG59
    Buy it Now: $10
    Available: 8
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  BNC Male Terminator, 75 Ohm, 1%
    Offex BNC Male Terminator, 75 Ohm, 1%
    Buy it Now: $7
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  LC/LC,Singlemode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,9/125,1 Me-3.3ft
    Offex LC/LC,Singlemode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,9/125,1 Me-3.3ft
    Buy it Now: $14
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex LC/LC,Multimode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,50/125,2 M 6.6 ft
    Offex LC/LC,Multimode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,50/125,2 M 6.6 ft
    Buy it Now: $24
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex LC / LC, Fiber Optic Cable, 10-Gigabit Aqua, 50/125(3.3ft)
    Offex LC / LC, Fiber Optic Cable, 10-Gigabit Aqua, 50/125(3.3ft)
    Buy it Now: $14
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex LC / LC, Fiber Optic Cable, 10-Gigabit Aqua, 50/125 (6.6ft)
    Offex LC / LC, Fiber Optic Cable, 10-Gigabit Aqua, 50/125 (6.6ft)
    Buy it Now: $15
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex LC/ST,Multimode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,62.5/125,2 M 6.6ft
    Offex LC/ST,Multimode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,62.5/125,2 M 6.6ft
    Buy it Now: $14
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex LC/ST,Multimode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,62.5/125,3 M 10ft
    Offex LC/ST,Multimode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,62.5/125,3 M 10ft
    Buy it Now: $15
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex LC / ST, Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, 15 Meter (49.2ft)
    Offex LC / ST, Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, 15 Meter (49.2ft)
    Buy it Now: $39
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex SC/SC,Singlemode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,9/125,5 M 16.5ft
    Offex SC/SC,Singlemode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,9/125,5 M 16.5ft
    Buy it Now: $20
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex SC/ST,Singlemode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,9/125,1 M 3.3ft
    Offex SC/ST,Singlemode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,9/125,1 M 3.3ft
    Buy it Now: $14
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  RJ11 / RJ12, 6P6C, (Straight) Telephone Inline Coupler
    Offex RJ11 / RJ12, 6P6C, (Straight) Telephone Inline Coupler
    Buy it Now: $7
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex LC/ST,Multimode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,62.5/125,1 M 3.3ft
    Offex LC/ST,Multimode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,62.5/125,1 M 3.3ft
    Buy it Now: $24
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex LC/SC,Multimode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,62.5/125,2 M 6.6ft
    Offex LC/SC,Multimode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,62.5/125,2 M 6.6ft
    Buy it Now: $14
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex LC/ST,Singlemode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,9/125,3 M 10ft
    Offex LC/ST,Singlemode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,9/125,3 M 10ft
    Buy it Now: $17
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex LC/SC,Multimode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,50/125,2 M 6.6ft
    Offex LC/SC,Multimode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,50/125,2 M 6.6ft
    Buy it Now: $28
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  DB9 Pin Male Crimping Housing (Serial)
    Offex DB9 Pin Male Crimping Housing (Serial)
    Buy it Now: $22
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex Keystone Insert White Blank
    Offex Keystone Insert White Blank
    Buy it Now: $6
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex IR Connecting Block with LED Power Indicator, 12vdc
    Offex IR Connecting Block with LED Power Indicator, 12vdc
    Buy it Now: $31
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex USB 2.0 Printer/Device Cable,, 10 ft
    Offex USB 2.0 Printer/Device Cable,, 10 ft
    Buy it Now: $15
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:


1 - 50 of 65 Results Page 1 2 Next
 

Advertisement
Want to hear about
other uBid offers?
Sign up for uBid.com Email Alerts Today!