Email F.A.Q. Sell RegisterSign In
Staff Picks
Bedding NFL Sales Event PC Summer Clearance Women's Fashion Apparel
51 - 100 of 2813 results
  • View as:
  • Sort by:
  • Items per page:
  • Offex  ST/ST,Multimode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,62.5/125,3 Me-10ft
    Offex ST/ST,Multimode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,62.5/125,3 Me-10ft
    Buy it Now: $21
    Available: 4
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  LC/SC,Singlemode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,9/125,2 Me-6.6ft
    Offex LC/SC,Singlemode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,9/125,2 Me-6.6ft
    Buy it Now: $24
    Available: 20
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  LC/LC,Singlemode,Simplex Fiber Optic Cable,9/125,2 Me-6.6ft
    Offex LC/LC,Singlemode,Simplex Fiber Optic Cable,9/125,2 Me-6.6ft
    Buy it Now: $26
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  LC/ST,Singlemode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,9/125,1 Me-3.3ft
    Offex LC/ST,Singlemode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,9/125,1 Me-3.3ft
    Buy it Now: $21
    Available: 20
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  DB9 Male / DB9 Female, Mini Coupler
    Offex DB9 Male / DB9 Female, Mini Coupler
    Buy it Now: $9
    Available: 20
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  3.5mm Stereo Male Plastic Connector
    Offex 3.5mm Stereo Male Plastic Connector
    Buy it Now: $7
    Available: 25
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  DB9 Male / RJ45, Color Green
    Offex DB9 Male / RJ45, Color Green
    Buy it Now: $10
    Available: 20
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  DB9 Female / RJ12, Color Black
    Offex DB9 Female / RJ12, Color Black
    Buy it Now: $8
    Available: 25
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  DB9 Female / RJ45 Female Modular Adaptor, Green
    Offex DB9 Female / RJ45 Female Modular Adaptor, Green
    Buy it Now: $8
    Available: 25
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  DB9 Female / RJ45, Color Gray
    Offex DB9 Female / RJ45, Color Gray
    Buy it Now: $8
    Available: 25
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  DB9 Pin female Crimping Housing (Serial)
    Offex DB9 Pin female Crimping Housing (Serial)
    Buy it Now: $8
    Available: 20
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  DB15 Pin Male Crimping Housing (Mac or Joystick)
    Offex DB15 Pin Male Crimping Housing (Mac or Joystick)
    Buy it Now: $8
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  DB25 Pin Male Crimping Housing (Serial)
    Offex DB25 Pin Male Crimping Housing (Serial)
    Buy it Now: $8
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  HD15 (VGA) Female Crimping Housing (PC Video)
    Offex HD15 (VGA) Female Crimping Housing (PC Video)
    Buy it Now: $9
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  DB25 D-Sub Connector Solder type Male
    Offex DB25 D-Sub Connector Solder type Male
    Buy it Now: $8
    Available: 20
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  Plastic Hoods for DB9 to DB9
    Offex Plastic Hoods for DB9 to DB9
    Buy it Now: $9
    Available: 20
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  HD15 (VGA) Female Solder Type Connector
    Offex HD15 (VGA) Female Solder Type Connector
    Buy it Now: $8
    Available: 20
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  DB9 Female Right Angle, Solder Type Connector
    Offex DB9 Female Right Angle, Solder Type Connector
    Buy it Now: $8
    Available: 25
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  HD15 VGA Male/HD15 VGA Fe,VGA Mini Gender Changer For PC
    Offex HD15 VGA Male/HD15 VGA Fe,VGA Mini Gender Changer For PC
    Buy it Now: $10
    Available: 25
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  DB9 Female IDC Ribbon Right Angle Connector
    Offex DB9 Female IDC Ribbon Right Angle Connector
    Buy it Now: $8
    Available: 25
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  DB9 Male / DB25 Female, AT Modem Adaptor, Molded
    Offex DB9 Male / DB25 Female, AT Modem Adaptor, Molded
    Buy it Now: $9
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  DB9 Female / DB9 Female, Null Modem Adaptor / Mold
    Offex DB9 Female / DB9 Female, Null Modem Adaptor / Mold
    Buy it Now: $8
    Available: 20
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  DB9 Female / DB25 Female, AT Modem Adaptor, Molded
    Offex DB9 Female / DB25 Female, AT Modem Adaptor, Molded
    Buy it Now: $9
    Available: 9
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  HD15 (VGA) Female / HD15 (VGA) Female, Molded type
    Offex HD15 (VGA) Female / HD15 (VGA) Female, Molded type
    Buy it Now: $9
    Available: 20
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  Mini Null Modem DB9 Male / DB9 Female, Adaptor
    Offex Mini Null Modem DB9 Male / DB9 Female, Adaptor
    Buy it Now: $10
    Available: 25
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  DB25 Male / DB25 Female, Molded type
    Offex DB25 Male / DB25 Female, Molded type
    Buy it Now: $9
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  DB25 Female / DB25 Female, Mini Null Modem Adaptor
    Offex DB25 Female / DB25 Female, Mini Null Modem Adaptor
    Buy it Now: $10
    Available: 25
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  DB15 Male / DB15 Female, Mini Gender Changer (For MAC)
    Offex DB15 Male / DB15 Female, Mini Gender Changer (For MAC)
    Buy it Now: $10
    Available: 9
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  DB25 Male / DB25 Female, Serial Mini Gender Changer
    Offex DB25 Male / DB25 Female, Serial Mini Gender Changer
    Buy it Now: $9
    Available: 5
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  DB25 Male / RJ45, Color Blue
    Offex DB25 Male / RJ45, Color Blue
    Buy it Now: $8
    Available: 25
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  DB25 Male / RJ45, Color Gray
    Offex DB25 Male / RJ45, Color Gray
    Buy it Now: $8
    Available: 25
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  DB25 Female / RJ45, Color Black
    Offex DB25 Female / RJ45, Color Black
    Buy it Now: $8
    Available: 4
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  RJ45, 8P8C, (Reverse) Telephone Inline Coupler
    Offex RJ45, 8P8C, (Reverse) Telephone Inline Coupler
    Buy it Now: $8
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  RJ11 / RJ12, 6P6C, (Reverse) Telephone Inline Coupler
    Offex RJ11 / RJ12, 6P6C, (Reverse) Telephone Inline Coupler
    Buy it Now: $8
    Available: 20
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  2 RCA Male / 2 RCA Male, Audio Cable, 25 ft
    Offex 2 RCA Male / 2 RCA Male, Audio Cable, 25 ft
    Buy it Now: $15
    Available: 25
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  3.5mm Stereo Male / 3.5mm Stereo Female, 50 ft
    Offex 3.5mm Stereo Male / 3.5mm Stereo Female, 50 ft
    Buy it Now: $28
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  500mA Universal AC / DC Adaptor, 9W
    Offex 500mA Universal AC / DC Adaptor, 9W
    Buy it Now: $17
    Available: 5
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex SC/ST,Multimode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,62.5/125,5 M 16.5ft
    Offex SC/ST,Multimode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,62.5/125,5 M 16.5ft
    Buy it Now: $20
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex LC/LC,Multimode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,50/125,5 M 16.5 ft
    Offex LC/LC,Multimode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,50/125,5 M 16.5 ft
    Buy it Now: $29
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex SC/ST,Singlemode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,9/125,2 M 6.6ft
    Offex SC/ST,Singlemode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,9/125,2 M 6.6ft
    Buy it Now: $24
    Available: 7
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex LC/SC,Multimode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,62.5/125,2 M 6.6ft
    Offex LC/SC,Multimode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,62.5/125,2 M 6.6ft
    Buy it Now: $23
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  BNC Female / SMA Male, Adaptor
    Offex BNC Female / SMA Male, Adaptor
    Buy it Now: $8
    Available: 20
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  RJ45 White Strain Relief Boots (50 Pcs Per Bag)
    Offex RJ45 White Strain Relief Boots (50 Pcs Per Bag)
    Buy it Now: $14
    Available: 20
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  BNC Barrel Connector (Coupler), Female / Female
    Offex BNC Barrel Connector (Coupler), Female / Female
    Buy it Now: $8
    Available: 25
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  Digital Optical (Toslink) Female / 3.5mm Male
    Offex Digital Optical (Toslink) Female / 3.5mm Male
    Buy it Now: $9
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  XLR Male Connector Solder type 3C
    Offex XLR Male Connector Solder type 3C
    Buy it Now: $9
    Available: 20
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  DIN5 Male / DIN5 Male, 5C, Straight, 6 ft
    Offex DIN5 Male / DIN5 Male, 5C, Straight, 6 ft
    Buy it Now: $10
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  2 x 3.5mm Stereo Female / 3.5mm Stereo Male, 6 inch
    Offex 2 x 3.5mm Stereo Female / 3.5mm Stereo Male, 6 inch
    Buy it Now: $9
    Available: 20
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  3 RCA Male / 3 RCA Male, Audio / Video Cable, 6 ft
    Offex 3 RCA Male / 3 RCA Male, Audio / Video Cable, 6 ft
    Buy it Now: $11
    Available: 20
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex   Mono Female, 10 ft
    Offex Mono Female, 10 ft
    Buy it Now: $16
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:


51 - 100 of 2813 Results Prev Page 1 2 3 4 5Next
 

Advertisement
Want to hear about
other uBid offers?
Sign up for uBid.com Email Alerts Today!