Email F.A.Q. Sell RegisterSign In
uBid Gift Guide
$1 Start Watches November Birthstone Bedding Fine Art Auctions
51 - 100 of 138 results
  • View as:
  • Sort by:
  • Items per page:
  • Cable Wholesale BNC - BNC RG59/U Cable, 6 ft (Solid Core)
    Cable Wholesale BNC - BNC RG59/U Cable, 6 ft (Solid Core)
    Buy it Now: $10
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cable Wholesale F-Pin Black RG6 / UL Coax Cable, 12 ft
    Cable Wholesale F-Pin Black RG6 / UL Coax Cable, 12 ft
    Buy it Now: $12
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cable Wholesale BNC / BNC Black RG6 / UL Cable, 25 ft
    Cable Wholesale BNC / BNC Black RG6 / UL Cable, 25 ft
    Buy it Now: $21
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cable Wholesale Cat 6a Yellow Ethernet Patch Cable 500 MHz, 7 ft
    Cable Wholesale Cat 6a Yellow Ethernet Patch Cable 500 MHz, 7 ft
    Buy it Now: $11
    Available: 8
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  F-Pin Female / 3.5mm Mono Male Adaptor
    Offex F-Pin Female / 3.5mm Mono Male Adaptor
    Buy it Now: $8
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cable Wholesale Wall Plate,3 RCA Solder Style
    Cable Wholesale Wall Plate,3 RCA Solder Style
    Buy it Now: $23
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cable Wholesale Wall Plate, 2 Hole for keystone Jack, White
    Cable Wholesale Wall Plate, 2 Hole for keystone Jack, White
    Buy it Now: $7
    Available: 8
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cable Wholesale Wall Plate, 4 Hole for keystone Jack , Beige
    Cable Wholesale Wall Plate, 4 Hole for keystone Jack , Beige
    Buy it Now: $17
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  DB9 Female / DB25 Female, AT Modem Adaptor, Molded
    Offex DB9 Female / DB25 Female, AT Modem Adaptor, Molded
    Buy it Now: $22
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cable Wholesale  MiniDIN 8 Male Solder Connector w/housing Black
    Cable Wholesale MiniDIN 8 Male Solder Connector w/housing Black
    Buy it Now: $8
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cable Wholesale Mono to RCA adapter, 3.5mm Mono Female / RCA Male
    Cable Wholesale Mono to RCA adapter, 3.5mm Mono Female / RCA Male
    Buy it Now: $7
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  Stereo to Stereo adapter,1/4 inch Stereo Fe/3.5mm Stereo Ma
    Offex Stereo to Stereo adapter,1/4 inch Stereo Fe/3.5mm Stereo Ma
    Buy it Now: $7
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cable Wholesale 3 Prong to 2 prong grounding converter
    Cable Wholesale 3 Prong to 2 prong grounding converter
    Buy it Now: $7
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  F-Pin (Coax) Female / RCA Male Adaptor
    Offex F-Pin (Coax) Female / RCA Male Adaptor
    Buy it Now: $8
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex RG6 F-pin Coaxial Crimp On Connector with Long Barrel
    Offex RG6 F-pin Coaxial Crimp On Connector with Long Barrel
    Buy it Now: $9
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cable Wholesale F-Pin (Coax) Female / RCA Male Adaptor
    Cable Wholesale F-Pin (Coax) Female / RCA Male Adaptor
    Buy it Now: $8
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cable Wholesale Stereo to Stereo adapter 1/4 inch Stereo Female
    Cable Wholesale Stereo to Stereo adapter 1/4 inch Stereo Female
    Buy it Now: $7
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  Wall Plate, 2 Hole for keystone Jack, White
    Offex Wall Plate, 2 Hole for keystone Jack, White
    Buy it Now: $7
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cable Wholesale DB25 Female / DB25 Female, Null Modem Adaptor
    Cable Wholesale DB25 Female / DB25 Female, Null Modem Adaptor
    Buy it Now: $10
    Available: 6
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cable Wholesale Cat 6a White Ethernet Patch Cable 500 MHz, 2 ft
    Cable Wholesale Cat 6a White Ethernet Patch Cable 500 MHz, 2 ft
    Buy it Now: $9
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex F-Pin/RG59 Coaxial Cable, 12 ft, Black
    Offex F-Pin/RG59 Coaxial Cable, 12 ft, Black
    Buy it Now: $18
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex F-Pin Black RG6 / UL Coax Cable, 12 ft
    Offex F-Pin Black RG6 / UL Coax Cable, 12 ft
    Buy it Now: $12
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  DC Plug (Power Male) to 2 Pin Terminal Adapter
    Offex DC Plug (Power Male) to 2 Pin Terminal Adapter
    Buy it Now: $18
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  BNC Female / F-Pin Male Adapter
    Offex BNC Female / F-Pin Male Adapter
    Buy it Now: $9
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  Mono to RCA adapter, 3.5mm Mono Female / RCA Male
    Offex Mono to RCA adapter, 3.5mm Mono Female / RCA Male
    Buy it Now: $7
    Available: 7
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  Wall Plate, 4 Hole for keystone Jack , Beige
    Offex Wall Plate, 4 Hole for keystone Jack , Beige
    Buy it Now: $17
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cable Wholesale  1 Port ADSL Single Line Filter
    Cable Wholesale 1 Port ADSL Single Line Filter
    Buy it Now: $10
    Available: 8
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cable Wholesale F-Pin Female / 3.5mm Mono Male Adaptor
    Cable Wholesale F-Pin Female / 3.5mm Mono Male Adaptor
    Buy it Now: $8
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex BNC - BNC RG59/U Cable, 6 ft (Solid Core)
    Offex BNC - BNC RG59/U Cable, 6 ft (Solid Core)
    Buy it Now: $10
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex BNC / BNC Black RG6 / UL Cable, 25 ft
    Offex BNC / BNC Black RG6 / UL Cable, 25 ft
    Buy it Now: $21
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cable Wholesale RG58 / U Solid BNC Cable, Braided, 100 ft
    Cable Wholesale RG58 / U Solid BNC Cable, Braided, 100 ft
    Buy it Now: $26
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cable Wholesale F-Pin (Coax) Splitter, 2-Way
    Cable Wholesale F-Pin (Coax) Splitter, 2-Way
    Buy it Now: $9
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cable Wholesale F-Pin (Coax) Splitter, 4-Way
    Cable Wholesale F-Pin (Coax) Splitter, 4-Way
    Buy it Now: $7
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex Cat 5e Keystone Jack, Blue, RJ45 Female to 110 Punch Down
    Offex Cat 5e Keystone Jack, Blue, RJ45 Female to 110 Punch Down
    Buy it Now: $9
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  BNC Male Crimp-On Connector, 2 piece set, RG59
    Offex BNC Male Crimp-On Connector, 2 piece set, RG59
    Buy it Now: $10
    Available: 8
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  BNC Male Terminator, 75 Ohm, 1%
    Offex BNC Male Terminator, 75 Ohm, 1%
    Buy it Now: $7
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cable Wholesale Cat 6 Keystone Jack, Red, Toolless, RJ45 Female
    Cable Wholesale Cat 6 Keystone Jack, Red, Toolless, RJ45 Female
    Buy it Now: $9
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cable Wholesale  DB9 Pin Male Crimping Housing Serial
    Cable Wholesale DB9 Pin Male Crimping Housing Serial
    Buy it Now: $22
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex  LC/LC,Singlemode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,9/125,1 Me-3.3ft
    Offex LC/LC,Singlemode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,9/125,1 Me-3.3ft
    Buy it Now: $14
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex LC/LC,Multimode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,50/125,2 M 6.6 ft
    Offex LC/LC,Multimode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,50/125,2 M 6.6 ft
    Buy it Now: $24
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex LC / LC, Fiber Optic Cable, 10-Gigabit Aqua, 50/125(3.3ft)
    Offex LC / LC, Fiber Optic Cable, 10-Gigabit Aqua, 50/125(3.3ft)
    Buy it Now: $14
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex LC / LC, Fiber Optic Cable, 10-Gigabit Aqua, 50/125 (6.6ft)
    Offex LC / LC, Fiber Optic Cable, 10-Gigabit Aqua, 50/125 (6.6ft)
    Buy it Now: $15
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cable Wholesale Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, 9 / 125, 1(49.2 ft)
    Cable Wholesale Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, 9 / 125, 1(49.2 ft)
    Buy it Now: $19
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cable Wholesale LC / SC, Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125 (6.6ft)
    Cable Wholesale LC / SC, Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125 (6.6ft)
    Buy it Now: $14
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cable Wholesale LC / ST Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125,(10ft)
    Cable Wholesale LC / ST Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125,(10ft)
    Buy it Now: $17
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cable Wholesale LC / ST,Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, (3.3ft)
    Cable Wholesale LC / ST,Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, (3.3ft)
    Buy it Now: $24
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex LC/ST,Multimode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,62.5/125,2 M 6.6ft
    Offex LC/ST,Multimode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,62.5/125,2 M 6.6ft
    Buy it Now: $14
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex LC/ST,Multimode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,62.5/125,3 M 10ft
    Offex LC/ST,Multimode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,62.5/125,3 M 10ft
    Buy it Now: $15
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cable Wholesale  RJ11 /RJ12, 6P6C, (Straight) phone Inline Coupler
    Cable Wholesale RJ11 /RJ12, 6P6C, (Straight) phone Inline Coupler
    Buy it Now: $7
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex SC/SC,Singlemode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,9/125,5 M 16.5ft
    Offex SC/SC,Singlemode,Duplex Fiber Optic Cable,9/125,5 M 16.5ft
    Buy it Now: $20
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:


51 - 100 of 138 Results Prev Page 1 2 3 Next
 

Advertisement
Want to hear about
other uBid offers?
Sign up for uBid.com Email Alerts Today!