Email F.A.Q. Sell RegisterSign In
Staff Picks
Bling it on Jewelry Women's Fashion Apparel Fina Artl Laptop Computers
Home >> Computers >> Networking
1 - 50 of 206 results
  • View as:
  • Sort by:
  • Items per page:
  • Cendyne WL-700N-RXS Wireless-N USB Ultra Mini Adapter
    Cendyne WL-700N-RXS Wireless-N USB Ultra Mini Adapter
    Buy it Now: $4
    Available: 100
    Sold: 8
    Closing:

  • Cmple USB 2.0 A Male to A Male Cable - 3FT (WHITE)
    Cmple USB 2.0 A Male to A Male Cable - 3FT (WHITE)
    Buy it Now: $8
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cmple USB 2.0 A Male to B Male Cable - 10FT (Black)
    Cmple USB 2.0 A Male to B Male Cable - 10FT (Black)
    Buy it Now: $9
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cmple USB 2.0 A Male to A Male Cable - 3FT (Black)
    Cmple USB 2.0 A Male to A Male Cable - 3FT (Black)
    Buy it Now: $9
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cmple USB 2.0 A Male to B Male Cable - 3FT (White)
    Cmple USB 2.0 A Male to B Male Cable - 3FT (White)
    Buy it Now: $9
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cmple USB 2.0 A Male to B Male Cable - 3FT (Black)
    Cmple USB 2.0 A Male to B Male Cable - 3FT (Black)
    Buy it Now: $9
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cmple USB 2.0 A Male to B Male Cable - 10FT (White)
    Cmple USB 2.0 A Male to B Male Cable - 10FT (White)
    Buy it Now: $10
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cmple USB 2.0 A Male to A Female Extension Cable - 3FT (Black)
    Cmple USB 2.0 A Male to A Female Extension Cable - 3FT (Black)
    Buy it Now: $10
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cmple USB 2.0 A Male to A Male Cable - 6FT (WHITE)
    Cmple USB 2.0 A Male to A Male Cable - 6FT (WHITE)
    Buy it Now: $10
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cmple USB 2.0 A Male to A Male Cable - 10FT (WHITE)
    Cmple USB 2.0 A Male to A Male Cable - 10FT (WHITE)
    Buy it Now: $10
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cmple USB 2.0 A Male to A Female Extension Cable - 3FT (WHITE)
    Cmple USB 2.0 A Male to A Female Extension Cable - 3FT (WHITE)
    Buy it Now: $10
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cmple USB 2.0 A Male to B Male Cable - 6FT (White)
    Cmple USB 2.0 A Male to B Male Cable - 6FT (White)
    Buy it Now: $10
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cmple USB 2.0 A Male to A Female Extension Cable - 6FT (WHITE)
    Cmple USB 2.0 A Male to A Female Extension Cable - 6FT (WHITE)
    Buy it Now: $10
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Ziotek CAT5e Enhanced Patch Cable W Boot 2ft Purple
    Ziotek CAT5e Enhanced Patch Cable W Boot 2ft Purple
    Buy it Now: $10
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cmple USB 2.0 A Male to A Female Extension Cable - 6FT (Black)
    Cmple USB 2.0 A Male to A Female Extension Cable - 6FT (Black)
    Buy it Now: $10
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cmple USB 2.0 A Male to A Female Extension Cable - 10FT (Black)
    Cmple USB 2.0 A Male to A Female Extension Cable - 10FT (Black)
    Buy it Now: $11
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cmple USB 2.0 A Male to A Female Extension Cable - 15FT (Black)
    Cmple USB 2.0 A Male to A Female Extension Cable - 15FT (Black)
    Buy it Now: $11
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cmple USB 2.0 A Male to A Female Extension Cable - 10FT (WHITE)
    Cmple USB 2.0 A Male to A Female Extension Cable - 10FT (WHITE)
    Buy it Now: $11
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cmple USB 2.0 A Male to A Male Cable - 10FT (Black)
    Cmple USB 2.0 A Male to A Male Cable - 10FT (Black)
    Buy it Now: $11
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cmple USB 2.0 A Male to A Male Cable - 15FT (WHITE)
    Cmple USB 2.0 A Male to A Male Cable - 15FT (WHITE)
    Buy it Now: $12
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cmple USB 2.0 A Male to B Male Cable - 15FT (Black)
    Cmple USB 2.0 A Male to B Male Cable - 15FT (Black)
    Buy it Now: $12
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cmple USB 2.0 A Male to A Female Extension Cable - 15FT (WHITE)
    Cmple USB 2.0 A Male to A Female Extension Cable - 15FT (WHITE)
    Buy it Now: $12
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cmple USB 2.0 A Male to A Male Cable - 15FT (Black)
    Cmple USB 2.0 A Male to A Male Cable - 15FT (Black)
    Buy it Now: $12
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cmple USB 2.0 A Male to B Male Cable - 15FT (White)
    Cmple USB 2.0 A Male to B Male Cable - 15FT (White)
    Buy it Now: $12
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Swivel 'N' Whirl Socket Compact Outlet
    Swivel 'N' Whirl Socket Compact Outlet
    Buy it Now: $15
    Available: 500
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Swivel 'N' Whirl Socket Compact Outlet
    Swivel 'N' Whirl Socket Compact Outlet
    Buy it Now: $15
    Available: 500
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Juniper Networks Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-FX 100Base-FX SFP Module -
    Juniper Networks Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-FX 100Base-FX SFP Module -
    Buy it Now: $16
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Belkin Components Belkin F5D7234-4 802.11b/g G Wireless Router +
    Belkin Components Belkin F5D7234-4 802.11b/g G Wireless Router +
    Buy it Now: $16
    Available: 16
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-MR SFP (Mini GBIC) Transceiver - Fibre Channel
    Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-MR SFP (Mini GBIC) Transceiver - Fibre Channel
    Buy it Now: $16
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Tessco Technologies Inc Tessco MGW-UMB-3A-3A-00 Multi Band Magnet
    Tessco Technologies Inc Tessco MGW-UMB-3A-3A-00 Multi Band Magnet
    Buy it Now: $17
    Available: 14
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • ADTRAN 1700921F1 Mounting Bracket for BlueSecure 1800 Access Point
    ADTRAN 1700921F1 Mounting Bracket for BlueSecure 1800 Access Point
    Buy it Now: $17
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • TRANSITION NETWORKS N-FX-SC-02F Fast Ethernet 100BASE-FX Network
    TRANSITION NETWORKS N-FX-SC-02F Fast Ethernet 100BASE-FX Network
    Buy it Now: $17
    Available: 21
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Netgear FS105NA 5-Port 10/100 Business-Class Desktop Switch
    Netgear FS105NA 5-Port 10/100 Business-Class Desktop Switch
    Buy it Now: $17
    Available: 13
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Plantronics 66268-03 A-10 Adapter Cable for H-series Handset - 1
    Plantronics 66268-03 A-10 Adapter Cable for H-series Handset - 1
    Buy it Now: $18
    Available: 3
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Allied Telesis AT-2701FX/ST-901 Fiber Network Adapter Card - PCI
    Allied Telesis AT-2701FX/ST-901 Fiber Network Adapter Card - PCI
    Buy it Now: $18
    Available: 21
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Belkin Components Belkin OmniView F1D201 2-Port Reverse KVM
    Belkin Components Belkin OmniView F1D201 2-Port Reverse KVM
    Buy it Now: $19
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Allied Telesis AT-SPSX 550 m 850 nm 1000Base-SX Hot-swappable SFP
    Allied Telesis AT-SPSX 550 m 850 nm 1000Base-SX Hot-swappable SFP
    Buy it Now: $19
    Available: 3
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • TRANSITION NETWORKS CSETF1013-205 2-Ports Media Converter - 1 x
    TRANSITION NETWORKS CSETF1013-205 2-Ports Media Converter - 1 x
    Buy it Now: $19
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Hewlett-Packard HP 403619-B21 QLogic QMH2462 4 GB Fibre Channel
    Hewlett-Packard HP 403619-B21 QLogic QMH2462 4 GB Fibre Channel
    Buy it Now: $20
    Available: 3
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • StarTech PEX2S553 Serial Adapter Card with 16550 UART - 2-Port -
    StarTech PEX2S553 Serial Adapter Card with 16550 UART - 2-Port -
    Buy it Now: $21
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Amacom Qlogic Iscsi Exp Card
    Amacom Qlogic Iscsi Exp Card
    Buy it Now: $22
    Available: 5
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Finisar FTLF8524P2BNL 4 GB SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module -
    Finisar FTLF8524P2BNL 4 GB SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module -
    Buy it Now: $22
    Available: 9
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • TRANSITION NETWORKS Transition CSETF1011-205 Media Converters - 1
    TRANSITION NETWORKS Transition CSETF1011-205 Media Converters - 1
    Buy it Now: $22
    Available: 4
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • TRANSITION NETWORKS Raven MILRC3000 MIL-RC3113-30NA Media
    TRANSITION NETWORKS Raven MILRC3000 MIL-RC3113-30NA Media
    Buy it Now: $22
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Minuteman SNMP-NET Remote Management Adapter for Endeavor and
    Minuteman SNMP-NET Remote Management Adapter for Endeavor and
    Buy it Now: $23
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • StarTech Computer Products StarTech PCI100MMST 100 Mbps PCI
    StarTech Computer Products StarTech PCI100MMST 100 Mbps PCI
    Buy it Now: $23
    Available: 17
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Black Box RM047-R2 19-inch Ventilated Tool-less Telescoping Shelve
    Black Box RM047-R2 19-inch Ventilated Tool-less Telescoping Shelve
    Buy it Now: $23
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Ziotek CAT5e Enhanced Patch Cable W Boot 1ft Purple
    Ziotek CAT5e Enhanced Patch Cable W Boot 1ft Purple
    Buy it Now: $23
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • CABLES TO GO C2G 757120268048 26804 Lava SSerial-PCI 1-Port PCI
    CABLES TO GO C2G 757120268048 26804 Lava SSerial-PCI 1-Port PCI
    Buy it Now: $24
    Available: 3
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • AddOn SFP-SX-AOT TAA Compliant Standard SFP Module - 1000 Base-SX
    AddOn SFP-SX-AOT TAA Compliant Standard SFP Module - 1000 Base-SX
    Buy it Now: $24
    Available: 2
    Sold: 0
    Closing:


1 - 50 of 206 Results Page 1 2 3 4 5 Next
 

Advertisement
Want to hear about
other uBid offers?
Sign up for uBid.com Email Alerts Today!