Email F.A.Q. Sell RegisterSign In
uBid Gift Guide
$1 Start Watches JVC Camcorders Bedding Fine Art Auctions
Home >> Electronics >> Video Accessories >> Buy it Now
1 - 21 of 21 results
  • View as:
  • Sort by:
  • Items per page:
  • Microsoft Xbox One Wireless Controller
    Microsoft Xbox One Wireless Controller
    Buy it Now: $59
    Available: 3
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cirago TV Mini USB Multimedia Player
    Cirago TV Mini USB Multimedia Player
    Buy it Now: $48
    Available: 25
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex 16/2 (16AWG 2C) 65 Strand/0.16mm CableWhite, 100 ft, Spool
    Offex 16/2 (16AWG 2C) 65 Strand/0.16mm CableWhite, 100 ft, Spool
    Buy it Now: $41
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cable Wholesale 16/2 (16AWG 2C) 65 Strand/0.16mm Speaker Cable
    Cable Wholesale 16/2 (16AWG 2C) 65 Strand/0.16mm Speaker Cable
    Buy it Now: $41
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex 16/4 (16AWG 4C) 65 Strand/0.16mm CableWhite, 250 ft, Spool
    Offex 16/4 (16AWG 4C) 65 Strand/0.16mm CableWhite, 250 ft, Spool
    Buy it Now: $110
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cable Wholesale 16/4 (16AWG 4C) 65 Strand/0.16mm Cable
    Cable Wholesale 16/4 (16AWG 4C) 65 Strand/0.16mm Cable
    Buy it Now: $110
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex 16/2 (16AWG 2C) 65 Strand/0.16mm CableWhite, 500 ft, Pullbox
    Offex 16/2 (16AWG 2C) 65 Strand/0.16mm CableWhite, 500 ft, Pullbox
    Buy it Now: $117
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex 14/2 (14AWG 2C) 105 Strand/0.16mm Cable White
    Offex 14/2 (14AWG 2C) 105 Strand/0.16mm Cable White
    Buy it Now: $167
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cable Wholesale 14/2 (14AWG 2C) 105 Strand/0.16mm Cable White
    Cable Wholesale 14/2 (14AWG 2C) 105 Strand/0.16mm Cable White
    Buy it Now: $167
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cable Wholesale CAT6 UTP with Molded Boot Red 50 ft
    Cable Wholesale CAT6 UTP with Molded Boot Red 50 ft
    Buy it Now: $32
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cable Wholesale MiniDin6 (PS/2) Male / MiniDin6 (PS/2) Male 50ft
    Cable Wholesale MiniDin6 (PS/2) Male / MiniDin6 (PS/2) Male 50ft
    Buy it Now: $28
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cable Wholesale Active HDMI Cable, High Speed 28 AWG, 75 ft
    Cable Wholesale Active HDMI Cable, High Speed 28 AWG, 75 ft
    Buy it Now: $96
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cable Wholesale Mini DisplayPort to DVI Video Cable 15 foot
    Cable Wholesale Mini DisplayPort to DVI Video Cable 15 foot
    Buy it Now: $30
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cable Wholesale CAT6 UTP with Molded Boot Red 50 ft
    Cable Wholesale CAT6 UTP with Molded Boot Red 50 ft
    Buy it Now: $32
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cable Wholesale MiniDin6 (PS/2) Male / MiniDin6 (PS/2) Male 50ft
    Cable Wholesale MiniDin6 (PS/2) Male / MiniDin6 (PS/2) Male 50ft
    Buy it Now: $28
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Offex LC/LC, Multimode, Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 20 Meter
    Offex LC/LC, Multimode, Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 20 Meter
    Buy it Now: $31
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cable Wholesale CAT6 UTP with Molded Boot Red 50 ft
    Cable Wholesale CAT6 UTP with Molded Boot Red 50 ft
    Buy it Now: $22
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cable Wholesale Cat 6a Red Ethernet Patch Cable 500 MHz, 50 ft
    Cable Wholesale Cat 6a Red Ethernet Patch Cable 500 MHz, 50 ft
    Buy it Now: $40
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Cable Wholesale LC / LC,Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125,
    Cable Wholesale LC / LC,Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125,
    Buy it Now: $31
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Sewell  Sewell Direct Sewell Silverback Banana Plugs 2 pairs
    Sewell Sewell Direct Sewell Silverback Banana Plugs 2 pairs
    Buy it Now: $19
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:

  • Sewell  Bulk RG59+Power Siamese Cable, 1000 ft., White
    Sewell Bulk RG59+Power Siamese Cable, 1000 ft., White
    Buy it Now: $142
    Available: 10
    Sold: 0
    Closing:


1 - 21 of 21 Results
 

Advertisement
Want to hear about
other uBid offers?
Sign up for uBid.com Email Alerts Today!